LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 132
Players: 198
Machines: 184
Games Played: 12699

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 /
Dates: 2016-02-06 / 2016-02-27 / 2016-03-19 / 2016-04-02 / 2016-04-23 / 2016-05-28 / 2016-06-11 / ALL
(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
ICKACDC (Premium)2016-02-2778,411,880
REDACDC (Premium)2016-02-2759,483,220
TONACDC (Premium)2016-02-2744,759,560
KENACDC (Premium)2016-02-2742,026,090
JESACDC (Premium)2016-02-2737,780,850
RAYACDC (Premium)2016-02-2734,560,730
MAXACDC (Premium)2016-02-2731,740,070
RJVACDC (Premium)2016-02-2726,593,890
DEWACDC (Premium)2016-02-2725,509,800
TIMACDC (Premium)2016-02-2725,245,060
TYLACDC (Premium)2016-02-2724,223,130
JAMACDC (Premium)2016-02-2722,124,190
DNAACDC (Premium)2016-02-2721,278,980
JULACDC (Premium)2016-02-2720,586,420
ASFACDC (Premium)2016-02-2720,555,890
EGGACDC (Premium)2016-02-2719,996,120
AEAACDC (Premium)2016-02-2715,486,370
LSPACDC (Premium)2016-02-2715,261,600
MDTACDC (Premium)2016-02-2714,229,430
JADACDC (Premium)2016-02-2711,100,050
EATACDC (Premium)2016-02-2710,950,750
MDDACDC (Premium)2016-02-279,600,220
DMCACDC (Premium)2016-02-279,123,930
LEMACDC (Premium)2016-02-278,624,690
J BACDC (Premium)2016-02-278,109,900
FOYACDC (Premium)2016-02-277,565,270
MATACDC (Premium)2016-02-277,414,430
SPYACDC (Premium)2016-02-277,151,250
RSKACDC (Premium)2016-02-276,720,790
JANACDC (Premium)2016-02-276,422,570
JMSACDC (Premium)2016-02-276,319,640
VISACDC (Premium)2016-02-275,676,380
D JACDC (Premium)2016-02-275,192,160
DONACDC (Premium)2016-02-274,986,810
RFACDC (Premium)2016-02-274,712,560
MRWACDC (Premium)2016-02-274,505,030
LONACDC (Premium)2016-02-274,044,950
DELACDC (Premium)2016-02-274,037,010
DPMACDC (Premium)2016-02-273,755,250
MADACDC (Premium)2016-02-273,376,640
M NACDC (Premium)2016-02-273,225,930
CMHACDC (Premium)2016-02-273,007,440
CATACDC (Premium)2016-02-272,927,880
KYPACDC (Premium)2016-02-272,214,860
KENAirborne2016-04-02117,620,080
EGGAirborne2016-04-02100,275,670
AEAAirborne2016-04-0296,095,580
REDAirborne2016-04-0288,754,700
DEWAirborne2016-04-0273,130,830
KSAAirborne2016-04-0270,793,380
JHKAirborne2016-04-0269,431,880
EATAirborne2016-04-0265,504,980
JMSAirborne2016-04-0265,178,940
VISAirborne2016-04-0264,652,980
DNAAirborne2016-04-0260,113,330
ICKAirborne2016-04-0254,671,030
CATAirborne2016-04-0252,298,500
YORAirborne2016-04-0242,846,850
MDTAirborne2016-04-0241,407,790
CARAirborne2016-04-0239,622,290
MRWAirborne2016-04-0238,776,990
DELAirborne2016-04-0238,481,230
C TAirborne2016-04-0233,929,650
RSKAirborne2016-04-0233,306,320
MAXAirborne2016-04-0230,927,820
PMAirborne2016-04-0230,457,220
ARCAirborne2016-04-0229,409,860
JESAirborne2016-04-0229,032,790
LONAirborne2016-04-0228,230,770
J BAirborne2016-04-0228,013,800
D JAirborne2016-04-0226,851,190
TERAirborne2016-04-0226,147,710
TONAirborne2016-04-0225,004,720
FOYAirborne2016-04-0224,984,780
SPAAirborne2016-04-0223,987,780
NLAirborne2016-04-0223,734,850
SFVAirborne2016-04-0222,710,300
DMCAirborne2016-04-0221,046,350
LSPAirborne2016-04-0218,748,690
ICEAirborne2016-04-0218,604,190
MADAirborne2016-04-0216,215,230
SPYAirborne2016-04-0215,334,240
JULAirborne2016-04-0215,142,750
DEWAttack From Mars2016-04-023,034,906,310
TONAttack From Mars2016-04-022,857,985,440
C TAttack From Mars2016-04-022,530,631,900
CARAttack From Mars2016-04-022,231,587,850
KENAttack From Mars2016-04-022,146,892,680
YORAttack From Mars2016-04-022,120,427,940
FOYAttack From Mars2016-04-022,099,383,320
REDAttack From Mars2016-04-022,085,689,960
LSPAttack From Mars2016-04-022,034,727,860
SFVAttack From Mars2016-04-021,899,823,050
SPAAttack From Mars2016-04-021,855,768,700
AEAAttack From Mars2016-04-021,566,072,970
JHKAttack From Mars2016-04-021,523,778,880
D JAttack From Mars2016-04-021,440,588,050
RSKAttack From Mars2016-04-021,420,569,110
SPYAttack From Mars2016-04-021,354,849,540
J BAttack From Mars2016-04-021,183,399,700
ARCAttack From Mars2016-04-021,078,298,050
JMSAttack From Mars2016-04-021,031,130,770
JESAttack From Mars2016-04-02954,828,320
MDTAttack From Mars2016-04-02758,009,740
DMCAttack From Mars2016-04-02725,252,510
EGGAttack From Mars2016-04-02720,291,540
MADAttack From Mars2016-04-02641,561,180
PMAttack From Mars2016-04-02578,577,400
NLAttack From Mars2016-04-02575,679,060
LONAttack From Mars2016-04-02553,616,170
JULAttack From Mars2016-04-02521,003,710
EATAttack From Mars2016-04-02484,709,890
ICKAttack From Mars2016-04-02471,552,850
MAXAttack From Mars2016-04-02460,011,740
TERAttack From Mars2016-04-02406,659,990
DNAAttack From Mars2016-04-02361,370,630
CATAttack From Mars2016-04-02300,675,260
ICEAttack From Mars2016-04-02273,521,360
KSAAttack From Mars2016-04-02263,069,020
VISAttack From Mars2016-04-02231,732,380
DELAttack From Mars2016-04-02144,740,320
MRWAttack From Mars2016-04-0294,464,660
MAXAvatar2016-04-0284,708,540
ICKAvatar2016-04-0245,154,500
KSAAvatar2016-04-0224,700,680
AEAAvatar2016-04-0221,903,380
LONAvatar2016-04-0217,483,850
PMAvatar2016-04-0214,330,540
VISAvatar2016-04-0213,141,010
TERAvatar2016-04-0210,694,550
REDAvatar2016-04-029,410,380
CARAvatar2016-04-028,618,950
JHKAvatar2016-04-028,554,970
YORAvatar2016-04-028,340,320
JESAvatar2016-04-028,048,590
D JAvatar2016-04-027,828,180
EGGAvatar2016-04-026,459,330
NLAvatar2016-04-026,352,190
KENAvatar2016-04-026,292,080
DMCAvatar2016-04-026,043,810
DELAvatar2016-04-025,974,100
SFVAvatar2016-04-025,673,760
ICEAvatar2016-04-025,531,360
ARCAvatar2016-04-025,183,970
RSKAvatar2016-04-024,954,640
JULAvatar2016-04-024,680,850
LSPAvatar2016-04-024,516,010
SPYAvatar2016-04-024,024,060
MRWAvatar2016-04-023,971,430
FOYAvatar2016-04-023,816,440
SPAAvatar2016-04-023,559,410
J BAvatar2016-04-023,509,150
CATAvatar2016-04-023,422,490
DNAAvatar2016-04-022,940,090
MDTAvatar2016-04-022,907,850
C TAvatar2016-04-022,704,950
MADAvatar2016-04-022,461,240
EATAvatar2016-04-022,444,570
DEWAvatar2016-04-022,195,240
JMSAvatar2016-04-021,837,630
TONAvatar2016-04-021,675,910
EGGBanzai Run2016-03-192,295,760
KENBanzai Run2016-03-192,188,550
SPYBanzai Run2016-03-191,953,080
DEWBanzai Run2016-03-191,812,490
DPMBanzai Run2016-03-191,630,980
CARBanzai Run2016-03-191,583,370
AEABanzai Run2016-03-191,546,150
C TBanzai Run2016-03-191,521,190
MAXBanzai Run2016-03-191,510,620
LSPBanzai Run2016-03-191,299,230
ICKBanzai Run2016-03-191,282,470
DUGBanzai Run2016-03-191,185,660
DCPBanzai Run2016-03-191,130,520
ARCBanzai Run2016-03-191,078,740
JJWBanzai Run2016-03-191,059,570
BDWBanzai Run2016-03-191,051,350
RAYBanzai Run2016-03-191,000,650
YORBanzai Run2016-03-19988,840
SFVBanzai Run2016-03-19976,390
JESBanzai Run2016-03-19934,450
TONBanzai Run2016-03-19924,630
TERBanzai Run2016-03-19878,070
D JBanzai Run2016-03-19722,810
MRWBanzai Run2016-03-19722,590
KSABanzai Run2016-03-19677,760
FOYBanzai Run2016-03-19636,670
JULBanzai Run2016-03-19602,960
DNABanzai Run2016-03-19602,430
LEMBanzai Run2016-03-19596,700
ICEBanzai Run2016-03-19543,860
REDBanzai Run2016-03-19492,360
RJVBanzai Run2016-03-19489,810
VISBanzai Run2016-03-19413,140
J BBanzai Run2016-03-19336,720
JLVBanzai Run2016-03-19319,050
DMCBanzai Run2016-03-19300,630
RSKBanzai Run2016-03-19296,670
MADBanzai Run2016-03-19266,300
DONBanzai Run2016-03-19252,320
MDTBanzai Run2016-03-19249,440
GREBaywatch2016-05-281,041,401,710
KSABaywatch2016-05-28749,992,500
JULBaywatch2016-05-28651,570,730
MAXBaywatch2016-05-28616,650,570
SFVBaywatch2016-05-28586,479,700
KENBaywatch2016-05-28540,323,140
AEABaywatch2016-05-28529,058,690
MRWBaywatch2016-05-28507,757,240
RAYBaywatch2016-05-28503,578,670
CLNBaywatch2016-05-28466,133,480
DPMBaywatch2016-05-28444,121,850
J BBaywatch2016-05-28386,782,690
FOYBaywatch2016-05-28368,498,190
DEWBaywatch2016-05-28332,911,490
DELBaywatch2016-05-28304,233,760
JHKBaywatch2016-05-28302,739,000
DNABaywatch2016-05-28262,367,910
JMSBaywatch2016-05-28261,205,090
RJVBaywatch2016-05-28254,097,260
ICKBaywatch2016-05-28238,623,470
DMCBaywatch2016-05-28231,531,320
MADBaywatch2016-05-28211,287,890
JESBaywatch2016-05-28208,974,760
LONBaywatch2016-05-28190,119,320
YORBaywatch2016-05-28189,315,490
JJWBaywatch2016-05-28175,818,170
MDTBaywatch2016-05-28160,232,810
BDBaywatch2016-05-28151,527,320
KYPBaywatch2016-05-28127,231,290
TIMBaywatch2016-05-28122,798,550
PMBaywatch2016-05-28102,847,210
ICEBaywatch2016-05-28100,395,920
TAZBaywatch2016-05-2896,453,640
JAMBaywatch2016-05-2895,376,050
D JBaywatch2016-05-2888,543,300
MBZBaywatch2016-05-2878,181,450
RSKBaywatch2016-05-2873,218,180
EATBaywatch2016-05-2871,826,250
JANBaywatch2016-05-2869,756,420
NLBaywatch2016-05-2853,936,680
CATBaywatch2016-05-2853,094,620
CLNCirqus Voltaire2016-04-2334,118,360
SFVCirqus Voltaire2016-04-2333,876,650
EGGCirqus Voltaire2016-04-2328,319,470
JESCirqus Voltaire2016-04-2326,371,770
DPMCirqus Voltaire2016-04-2326,323,760
ICKCirqus Voltaire2016-04-2319,606,010
MATCirqus Voltaire2016-04-2318,192,500
BDCirqus Voltaire2016-04-2316,021,670
AEACirqus Voltaire2016-04-2315,500,670
RSKCirqus Voltaire2016-04-2315,443,120
ARCCirqus Voltaire2016-04-2315,253,340
SPACirqus Voltaire2016-04-2315,072,940
LONCirqus Voltaire2016-04-2314,815,160
MDTCirqus Voltaire2016-04-2313,118,500
JULCirqus Voltaire2016-04-2312,565,610
J BCirqus Voltaire2016-04-2311,949,250
MAXCirqus Voltaire2016-04-2311,577,930
RJVCirqus Voltaire2016-04-2311,050,060
DEWCirqus Voltaire2016-04-2311,042,520
DONCirqus Voltaire2016-04-2310,939,810
MRWCirqus Voltaire2016-04-2310,810,500
PMCirqus Voltaire2016-04-239,822,970
LEMCirqus Voltaire2016-04-239,621,220
KYPCirqus Voltaire2016-04-238,795,140
KENCirqus Voltaire2016-04-238,053,340
DNACirqus Voltaire2016-04-237,934,670
BDWCirqus Voltaire2016-04-237,894,970
REDCirqus Voltaire2016-04-237,203,580
DMCCirqus Voltaire2016-04-236,893,910
YORCirqus Voltaire2016-04-236,817,000
JMSCirqus Voltaire2016-04-236,700,360
LSPCirqus Voltaire2016-04-236,408,360
C TCirqus Voltaire2016-04-236,375,070
SGYCirqus Voltaire2016-04-235,984,000
TGCirqus Voltaire2016-04-235,865,780
ASFCirqus Voltaire2016-04-235,672,260
ICECirqus Voltaire2016-04-235,423,980
AJOCirqus Voltaire2016-04-235,308,880
VISCirqus Voltaire2016-04-235,307,360
NBZCirqus Voltaire2016-04-235,294,330
KSACirqus Voltaire2016-04-235,293,800
NLCirqus Voltaire2016-04-235,241,250
MADCirqus Voltaire2016-04-235,227,010
MDDCirqus Voltaire2016-04-234,406,490
GRECirqus Voltaire2016-04-234,350,470
SPYCirqus Voltaire2016-04-234,346,370
RAYCirqus Voltaire2016-04-234,089,120
CARCirqus Voltaire2016-04-233,867,980
D JCirqus Voltaire2016-04-233,820,150
DELCirqus Voltaire2016-04-233,130,280
TIMCirqus Voltaire2016-04-232,759,490
JHKCirqus Voltaire2016-04-232,435,600
AEADirty Harry2016-04-23803,448,560
REDDirty Harry2016-04-23516,359,450
JESDirty Harry2016-04-23457,023,160
ICKDirty Harry2016-04-23424,556,830
SPYDirty Harry2016-04-23376,738,920
YORDirty Harry2016-04-23365,790,890
DMCDirty Harry2016-04-23255,146,070
MATDirty Harry2016-04-23254,655,480
KENDirty Harry2016-04-23252,336,620
CARDirty Harry2016-04-23246,618,470
MRWDirty Harry2016-04-23240,514,350
MDTDirty Harry2016-04-23238,984,720
DELDirty Harry2016-04-23210,680,710
RJVDirty Harry2016-04-23195,535,780
SFVDirty Harry2016-04-23195,519,580
LEMDirty Harry2016-04-23186,368,690
LSPDirty Harry2016-04-23177,488,780
RAYDirty Harry2016-04-23169,982,610
GREDirty Harry2016-04-23158,519,510
KYPDirty Harry2016-04-23157,005,650
J BDirty Harry2016-04-23141,195,340
LONDirty Harry2016-04-23139,371,790
KSADirty Harry2016-04-23130,060,820
C TDirty Harry2016-04-23122,116,990
PMDirty Harry2016-04-23117,624,080
RSKDirty Harry2016-04-23117,258,150
ICEDirty Harry2016-04-23113,445,760
AJODirty Harry2016-04-23108,848,560
MAXDirty Harry2016-04-2398,951,020
JMSDirty Harry2016-04-2394,811,710
DPMDirty Harry2016-04-2392,657,240
VISDirty Harry2016-04-2391,738,920
TIMDirty Harry2016-04-2391,315,900
ARCDirty Harry2016-04-2384,614,320
DEWDirty Harry2016-04-2382,955,330
JULDirty Harry2016-04-2378,062,090
NLDirty Harry2016-04-2374,116,810
EGGDirty Harry2016-04-2372,810,200
CLNDirty Harry2016-04-2369,020,700
DONDirty Harry2016-04-2368,214,000
SPADirty Harry2016-04-2364,926,470
D JDirty Harry2016-04-2364,190,470
ASFDirty Harry2016-04-2363,295,560
JHKDirty Harry2016-04-2361,512,920
SGYDirty Harry2016-04-2360,560,460
NBZDirty Harry2016-04-2358,275,510
BDDirty Harry2016-04-2357,529,810
DNADirty Harry2016-04-2355,505,680
TGDirty Harry2016-04-2349,223,420
MDDDirty Harry2016-04-2348,620,090
MADDirty Harry2016-04-2347,105,210
BDWDirty Harry2016-04-2324,179,810
TONEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-021,146,330
JESEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-021,095,490
AEAEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02914,360
JMSEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02904,340
DMCEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02758,740
RSKEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02673,710
REDEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02619,090
KENEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02597,330
J BEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02578,650
EATEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02522,530
SFVEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02460,180
CAREight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02427,770
FOYEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02424,210
JULEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02414,060
LSPEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02393,590
C TEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02374,620
JHKEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02371,670
DELEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02351,650
KSAEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02349,500
MADEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02326,330
SPAEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02323,000
NLEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02322,830
MAXEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02302,150
EGGEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02298,210
MDTEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02285,530
LONEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02267,620
VISEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02267,060
DNAEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02233,500
DEWEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02227,560
ICEEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02222,590
ICKEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02195,090
SPYEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02177,500
MRWEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02174,740
D JEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02169,800
YOREight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02157,530
CATEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02152,240
TEREight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-02151,530
PMEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-0291,180
ARCEight Ball Deluxe LE2016-04-0279,500
ICKFish Tales2016-04-23139,737,820
MAXFish Tales2016-04-23121,687,830
AEAFish Tales2016-04-23114,580,850
DMCFish Tales2016-04-2375,874,550
JHKFish Tales2016-04-2360,747,990
JULFish Tales2016-04-2349,339,400
CARFish Tales2016-04-2346,315,830
LONFish Tales2016-04-2346,112,180
VISFish Tales2016-04-2342,978,930
KENFish Tales2016-04-2338,983,210
AJOFish Tales2016-04-2337,403,720
SPAFish Tales2016-04-2334,064,310
MATFish Tales2016-04-2331,218,920
MDDFish Tales2016-04-2331,125,870
MDTFish Tales2016-04-2326,649,860
ASFFish Tales2016-04-2324,543,290
DELFish Tales2016-04-2321,165,470
SFVFish Tales2016-04-2318,783,250
MRWFish Tales2016-04-2316,767,010
C TFish Tales2016-04-2315,668,820
BDFish Tales2016-04-2315,462,570
LEMFish Tales2016-04-2313,874,780
SPYFish Tales2016-04-2313,368,850
SGYFish Tales2016-04-2313,252,750
KSAFish Tales2016-04-2312,900,170
BDWFish Tales2016-04-2312,818,360
D JFish Tales2016-04-2311,319,880
MADFish Tales2016-04-2311,109,200
DPMFish Tales2016-04-2310,211,660
TGFish Tales2016-04-239,643,920
YORFish Tales2016-04-239,635,300
CLNFish Tales2016-04-239,422,580
ICEFish Tales2016-04-239,306,230
NLFish Tales2016-04-238,271,020
JESFish Tales2016-04-236,954,200
DONFish Tales2016-04-236,486,410
RAYFish Tales2016-04-236,355,980
J BFish Tales2016-04-236,200,090
ARCFish Tales2016-04-236,160,290
REDFish Tales2016-04-236,009,940
KYPFish Tales2016-04-235,855,890
GREFish Tales2016-04-235,456,470
DNAFish Tales2016-04-235,035,070
RSKFish Tales2016-04-234,519,450
EGGFish Tales2016-04-234,177,040
NBZFish Tales2016-04-234,105,290
RJVFish Tales2016-04-233,915,940
LSPFish Tales2016-04-233,643,620
TIMFish Tales2016-04-233,339,340
JMSFish Tales2016-04-233,088,780
DEWFish Tales2016-04-232,545,460
PMFish Tales2016-04-231,708,260
MDTFlight 20002016-04-02522,650
SPYFlight 20002016-04-02493,580
ARCFlight 20002016-04-02439,730
TONFlight 20002016-04-02430,350
KSAFlight 20002016-04-02424,910
RSKFlight 20002016-04-02361,790
EATFlight 20002016-04-02354,950
D JFlight 20002016-04-02320,430
SFVFlight 20002016-04-02311,720
LONFlight 20002016-04-02311,460
JMSFlight 20002016-04-02293,900
PMFlight 20002016-04-02265,820
YORFlight 20002016-04-02258,600
JULFlight 20002016-04-02257,330
TERFlight 20002016-04-02254,420
VISFlight 20002016-04-02237,280
KENFlight 20002016-04-02223,620
MADFlight 20002016-04-02214,630
MAXFlight 20002016-04-02208,090
AEAFlight 20002016-04-02205,700
DNAFlight 20002016-04-02202,410
REDFlight 20002016-04-02199,520
SPAFlight 20002016-04-02195,580
LSPFlight 20002016-04-02193,490
CARFlight 20002016-04-02189,170
DMCFlight 20002016-04-02189,130
ICKFlight 20002016-04-02175,260
DEWFlight 20002016-04-02175,230
C TFlight 20002016-04-02161,870
EGGFlight 20002016-04-02148,830
JHKFlight 20002016-04-02145,650
J BFlight 20002016-04-02135,390
DELFlight 20002016-04-02131,110
MRWFlight 20002016-04-02123,260
FOYFlight 20002016-04-02115,130
NLFlight 20002016-04-02113,140
CATFlight 20002016-04-0295,590
ICEFlight 20002016-04-0294,560
JESFlight 20002016-04-0279,610
REDFunhouse2016-02-2712,017,310
MAXFunhouse2016-02-279,755,630
SPYFunhouse2016-02-276,905,710
AEAFunhouse2016-02-276,499,130
MATFunhouse2016-02-275,641,410
RAYFunhouse2016-02-274,153,800
ICKFunhouse2016-02-273,008,540
MDDFunhouse2016-02-272,816,540
EGGFunhouse2016-02-272,740,520
KENFunhouse2016-02-272,494,170
EATFunhouse2016-02-272,396,170
JULFunhouse2016-02-272,222,370
LEMFunhouse2016-02-272,204,700
RJVFunhouse2016-02-272,123,910
LSPFunhouse2016-02-272,112,330
ASFFunhouse2016-02-272,092,680
MRWFunhouse2016-02-272,041,580
JANFunhouse2016-02-271,936,620
RSKFunhouse2016-02-271,835,840
TONFunhouse2016-02-271,728,470
M NFunhouse2016-02-271,713,360
TYLFunhouse2016-02-271,707,630
KYPFunhouse2016-02-271,688,080
DMCFunhouse2016-02-271,573,800
FOYFunhouse2016-02-271,559,620
DEWFunhouse2016-02-271,542,440
JAMFunhouse2016-02-271,517,900
MADFunhouse2016-02-271,474,390
MDTFunhouse2016-02-271,461,490
DONFunhouse2016-02-271,412,310
JMSFunhouse2016-02-271,193,840
J BFunhouse2016-02-271,145,260
CMHFunhouse2016-02-271,094,880
D JFunhouse2016-02-271,036,810
LONFunhouse2016-02-27972,430
RFFunhouse2016-02-27920,540
VISFunhouse2016-02-27912,620
JESFunhouse2016-02-27912,150
TIMFunhouse2016-02-27909,480
DNAFunhouse2016-02-27786,330
CATFunhouse2016-02-27778,660
DELFunhouse2016-02-27750,710
JADFunhouse2016-02-27731,700
DPMFunhouse2016-02-27563,630
SPYGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1966,617,690
J BGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1959,715,670
KENGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1953,551,310
RAYGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1950,347,150
RSKGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1946,548,470
DUGGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1945,904,810
EGGGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1941,257,970
ICKGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1940,656,910
REDGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1939,708,420
KSAGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1937,336,040
MAXGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1935,194,410
LEMGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1933,382,810
FOYGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1932,467,840
C TGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1930,719,080
AEAGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1930,464,330
DONGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1927,998,240
JJWGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1926,380,580
DCPGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1926,342,350
MDTGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1926,134,360
DEWGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1925,344,880
DNAGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1923,071,120
JULGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1920,297,480
SFVGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1919,563,350
LSPGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1919,452,810
RJVGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1919,208,000
YORGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1919,186,400
VISGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1917,265,510
TONGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1917,028,740
DMCGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1916,934,790
CARGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1916,562,570
TERGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1916,111,440
JESGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1915,847,720
MRWGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1913,835,500
DPMGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1913,488,620
ARCGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1912,721,900
JLVGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-1912,648,420
ICEGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-199,401,900
MADGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-198,446,310
BDWGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-197,044,070
D JGetaway: High Speed II2016-03-195,449,060
DEWGoldeneye2016-06-111,201,899,800
KENGoldeneye2016-06-111,001,017,980
DMCGoldeneye2016-06-11904,131,220
LSPGoldeneye2016-06-11899,235,240
AEAGoldeneye2016-06-11768,324,660
DONGoldeneye2016-06-11730,373,570
MDDGoldeneye2016-06-11606,093,400
LEMGoldeneye2016-06-11558,828,880
CARGoldeneye2016-06-11556,001,200
RAYGoldeneye2016-06-11522,560,490
EGGGoldeneye2016-06-11519,752,530
C TGoldeneye2016-06-11516,256,410
TIMGoldeneye2016-06-11476,343,390
RSKGoldeneye2016-06-11451,678,950
JMSGoldeneye2016-06-11445,209,020
JLVGoldeneye2016-06-11430,197,190
ICEGoldeneye2016-06-11413,601,270
LONGoldeneye2016-06-11411,294,510
JHKGoldeneye2016-06-11391,322,290
ICKGoldeneye2016-06-11382,861,630
FOYGoldeneye2016-06-11377,736,760
JULGoldeneye2016-06-11346,337,970
SPYGoldeneye2016-06-11342,698,480
J BGoldeneye2016-06-11323,227,580
KSAGoldeneye2016-06-11302,349,960
MADGoldeneye2016-06-11296,802,660
MAXGoldeneye2016-06-11273,114,410
SFVGoldeneye2016-06-11243,742,090
DPMGoldeneye2016-06-11208,427,420
MRWGoldeneye2016-06-11205,727,480
TONGoldeneye2016-06-11194,711,810
BDGoldeneye2016-06-11179,955,230
RJVGoldeneye2016-06-11178,102,550
MATGoldeneye2016-06-11165,043,340
KYPGoldeneye2016-06-11155,540,760
YORGoldeneye2016-06-11151,294,700
NLGoldeneye2016-06-11136,230,200
DNAGoldeneye2016-06-11128,530,270
JANGoldeneye2016-06-11120,786,810
D JGoldeneye2016-06-11103,722,380
DELGoldeneye2016-06-1181,926,310
ARCGoldeneye2016-06-1180,327,670
REDGoldeneye2016-06-1127,714,480
AEAIndiana Jones2016-02-06322,952,520
JULIndiana Jones2016-02-06177,376,210
DNAIndiana Jones2016-02-06171,834,740
DEWIndiana Jones2016-02-06168,438,780
RAYIndiana Jones2016-02-06139,621,970
J BIndiana Jones2016-02-06130,328,720
RSKIndiana Jones2016-02-06128,516,750
C TIndiana Jones2016-02-06126,973,630
CLNIndiana Jones2016-02-06126,462,210
DMCIndiana Jones2016-02-06124,206,510
REDIndiana Jones2016-02-06120,349,640
EGGIndiana Jones2016-02-06104,688,070
COPIndiana Jones2016-02-0697,626,200
KSAIndiana Jones2016-02-0687,093,550
ICKIndiana Jones2016-02-0681,999,610
TYLIndiana Jones2016-02-0678,194,000
TIMIndiana Jones2016-02-0676,778,290
JESIndiana Jones2016-02-0674,310,100
JHKIndiana Jones2016-02-0670,678,200
MDDIndiana Jones2016-02-0669,422,100
BDIndiana Jones2016-02-0663,220,660
D JIndiana Jones2016-02-0658,583,100
MATIndiana Jones2016-02-0655,805,540
CARIndiana Jones2016-02-0653,367,420
LEMIndiana Jones2016-02-0651,543,650
JLVIndiana Jones2016-02-0649,571,210
MRWIndiana Jones2016-02-0646,073,300
M NIndiana Jones2016-02-0643,035,760
JAMIndiana Jones2016-02-0639,840,880
MADIndiana Jones2016-02-0638,416,880
KLCIndiana Jones2016-02-0636,692,660
KENIndiana Jones2016-02-0635,333,650
TAZIndiana Jones2016-02-0634,641,320
CATIndiana Jones2016-02-0634,176,870
MDTIndiana Jones2016-02-0634,000,000
RJVIndiana Jones2016-02-0633,472,770
JJWIndiana Jones2016-02-0629,987,090
DELIndiana Jones2016-02-0629,742,760
DONIndiana Jones2016-02-0627,555,310
TERIndiana Jones2016-02-0624,513,430
DPMIndiana Jones2016-02-0624,236,660
FOYIndiana Jones2016-02-0623,260,330
JADIndiana Jones2016-02-0622,734,220
TONIndiana Jones2016-02-0622,707,770
LSPIndiana Jones2016-02-0622,285,320
LONIndiana Jones2016-02-0621,863,880
GREIndiana Jones2016-02-0621,700,990
KYPIndiana Jones2016-02-0620,276,320
ARCIndiana Jones2016-02-0619,332,870
SPYIndiana Jones2016-02-0618,187,770
SYDIndiana Jones2016-02-0611,920,110
JANIndiana Jones2016-02-0611,672,660
VISIndiana Jones2016-02-0611,200,110
JMBIndiana Jones2016-02-066,710,220
MAXIndiana Jones2016-02-062,910,110
SPYIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-1116,476,890
DEWIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-1115,494,720
DMCIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-1114,311,600
ARCIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-1113,394,770
J BIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-1113,027,550
ICKIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-1110,014,330
LEMIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-119,954,860
KENIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-119,288,490
MAXIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-118,969,290
MDDIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-118,932,630
MADIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-118,293,350
D JIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-117,366,130
DPMIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-116,728,350
RAYIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-116,625,650
MATIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-116,594,410
MRWIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-116,452,420
CARIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-116,353,410
YORIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-116,266,150
JHKIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-115,348,190
DNAIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-114,780,160
RSKIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-114,770,360
FOYIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-114,400,560
REDIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-114,313,050
ICEIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-114,062,840
KSAIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-113,847,530
LSPIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-113,654,020
TONIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-113,579,580
EGGIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-113,537,360
C TIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-113,356,410
SFVIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-113,343,210
JMSIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-113,330,910
AEAIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-113,308,870
KYPIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-113,222,210
JLVIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-113,171,080
RJVIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-113,163,470
JANIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-112,612,090
LONIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-112,598,960
JULIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-112,289,280
TIMIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-112,263,160
NLIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-112,089,420
BDIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-112,079,970
DELIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-111,984,620
DONIron Man - Vault Edition2016-06-110
EGGJack*Bot2016-03-193,025,421,170
DNAJack*Bot2016-03-192,217,085,290
C TJack*Bot2016-03-192,091,572,900
DCPJack*Bot2016-03-191,883,254,880
SPYJack*Bot2016-03-191,868,776,250
MAXJack*Bot2016-03-191,824,890,980
ARCJack*Bot2016-03-191,336,420,130
RAYJack*Bot2016-03-191,185,120,170
DMCJack*Bot2016-03-19985,496,570
DUGJack*Bot2016-03-19920,725,760
SFVJack*Bot2016-03-19743,625,780
VISJack*Bot2016-03-19687,407,710
J BJack*Bot2016-03-19642,048,190
FOYJack*Bot2016-03-19628,687,520
REDJack*Bot2016-03-19627,276,410
KENJack*Bot2016-03-19612,266,260
LEMJack*Bot2016-03-19597,456,140
ICEJack*Bot2016-03-19538,958,320
JESJack*Bot2016-03-19525,918,990
DONJack*Bot2016-03-19496,364,010
RJVJack*Bot2016-03-19489,827,990
DEWJack*Bot2016-03-19479,767,310
MDTJack*Bot2016-03-19453,244,930
JLVJack*Bot2016-03-19422,576,330
BDWJack*Bot2016-03-19420,766,230
LSPJack*Bot2016-03-19411,169,500
TERJack*Bot2016-03-19399,993,050
KSAJack*Bot2016-03-19388,634,750
DPMJack*Bot2016-03-19354,506,700
JJWJack*Bot2016-03-19318,856,130
YORJack*Bot2016-03-19304,533,670
CARJack*Bot2016-03-19299,982,000
JULJack*Bot2016-03-19288,004,430
D JJack*Bot2016-03-19241,582,010
MADJack*Bot2016-03-19241,562,900
TONJack*Bot2016-03-19228,523,550
RSKJack*Bot2016-03-19206,085,420
AEAJack*Bot2016-03-19202,032,570
ICKJack*Bot2016-03-19187,892,150
MRWJack*Bot2016-03-19163,242,750
JULKISS2016-06-1186,303,560
EGGKISS2016-06-1179,247,340
REDKISS2016-06-1177,115,980
ICKKISS2016-06-1170,422,000
C TKISS2016-06-1164,975,660
JLVKISS2016-06-1141,622,290
KSAKISS2016-06-1140,704,920
SPYKISS2016-06-1138,875,570
CARKISS2016-06-1137,264,230
AEAKISS2016-06-1133,364,400
LEMKISS2016-06-1128,714,660
TONKISS2016-06-1127,081,530
J BKISS2016-06-1123,923,480
DMCKISS2016-06-1122,721,390
RAYKISS2016-06-1118,964,130
MADKISS2016-06-1118,350,050
D JKISS2016-06-1117,301,540
LONKISS2016-06-1117,030,280
RSKKISS2016-06-1116,899,170
SFVKISS2016-06-1116,212,100
DONKISS2016-06-1115,057,730
KENKISS2016-06-1112,536,050
JHKKISS2016-06-1112,367,090
MDDKISS2016-06-1111,753,520
DPMKISS2016-06-1111,725,610
DEWKISS2016-06-1111,123,130
MATKISS2016-06-119,888,160
JMSKISS2016-06-119,457,000
BDKISS2016-06-119,021,440
RJVKISS2016-06-118,630,850
MAXKISS2016-06-118,482,290
KYPKISS2016-06-118,131,520
LSPKISS2016-06-117,793,480
YORKISS2016-06-117,780,850
TIMKISS2016-06-116,218,980
DNAKISS2016-06-115,807,570
NLKISS2016-06-115,617,110
MRWKISS2016-06-115,285,560
ARCKISS2016-06-114,786,640
DELKISS2016-06-114,509,370
ICEKISS2016-06-113,848,110
JANKISS2016-06-113,643,850
FOYKISS2016-06-112,544,270
ICKMedieval Madness2016-05-2890,338,750
KSAMedieval Madness2016-02-0665,011,710
SFVMedieval Madness2016-05-2854,068,270
JESMedieval Madness2016-05-2851,863,740
REDMedieval Madness2016-02-0648,562,020
AEAMedieval Madness2016-02-0643,161,420
GREMedieval Madness2016-05-2840,535,700
RJVMedieval Madness2016-02-0638,034,810
KLCMedieval Madness2016-02-0636,638,440
JULMedieval Madness2016-05-2834,940,060
CLNMedieval Madness2016-05-2833,197,070
DNAMedieval Madness2016-02-0633,150,830
LEMMedieval Madness2016-02-0631,722,730
J BMedieval Madness2016-05-2828,805,290
LSPMedieval Madness2016-02-0628,700,820
KENMedieval Madness2016-05-2826,790,460
DEWMedieval Madness2016-02-0623,567,570
SPYMedieval Madness2016-02-0623,532,000
JANMedieval Madness2016-05-2823,301,600
JHKMedieval Madness2016-02-0621,896,040
ICKMedieval Madness2016-02-0621,295,510
J BMedieval Madness2016-02-0618,651,590
JESMedieval Madness2016-02-0617,851,910
JAMMedieval Madness2016-05-2816,359,100
GREMedieval Madness2016-02-0616,164,310
C TMedieval Madness2016-02-0616,043,970
RSKMedieval Madness2016-05-2813,814,120
TERMedieval Madness2016-02-0613,793,030
MAXMedieval Madness2016-02-0613,565,530
JJWMedieval Madness2016-05-2813,485,200
M NMedieval Madness2016-02-0613,226,730
JHKMedieval Madness2016-05-2812,926,840
RAYMedieval Madness2016-05-2812,127,990
MDTMedieval Madness2016-05-2811,432,750
EGGMedieval Madness2016-02-0611,051,800
CARMedieval Madness2016-02-0610,534,860
COPMedieval Madness2016-02-0610,421,220
KSAMedieval Madness2016-05-2810,145,050
LONMedieval Madness2016-05-289,922,320
TYLMedieval Madness2016-02-069,734,670
DPMMedieval Madness2016-05-289,407,070
KYPMedieval Madness2016-02-068,797,520
JULMedieval Madness2016-02-067,718,340
JANMedieval Madness2016-02-067,243,570
MRWMedieval Madness2016-05-287,203,620
JJWMedieval Madness2016-02-067,009,340
DNAMedieval Madness2016-05-286,972,750
MDDMedieval Madness2016-02-066,548,600
JAMMedieval Madness2016-02-066,467,880
MDTMedieval Madness2016-02-066,032,610
D JMedieval Madness2016-02-065,965,930
JMSMedieval Madness2016-05-285,951,330
MRWMedieval Madness2016-02-065,826,850
VISMedieval Madness2016-02-065,688,810
TAZMedieval Madness2016-05-285,669,430
TONMedieval Madness2016-02-065,567,240
RJVMedieval Madness2016-05-285,485,500
TAZMedieval Madness2016-02-065,444,210
MAXMedieval Madness2016-05-285,182,580
RSKMedieval Madness2016-02-065,157,430
DMCMedieval Madness2016-02-065,107,710
ICEMedieval Madness2016-05-285,021,010
MADMedieval Madness2016-02-064,796,150
DEWMedieval Madness2016-05-284,688,800
NLMedieval Madness2016-05-284,622,420
LONMedieval Madness2016-02-064,547,790
KENMedieval Madness2016-02-064,525,100
MADMedieval Madness2016-05-284,475,100
FOYMedieval Madness2016-05-284,431,660
DMCMedieval Madness2016-05-284,407,140
JMBMedieval Madness2016-02-064,178,350
CATMedieval Madness2016-02-064,152,060
TIMMedieval Madness2016-02-064,072,870
SYDMedieval Madness2016-02-064,046,660
D JMedieval Madness2016-05-283,990,650
YORMedieval Madness2016-05-283,884,810
JLVMedieval Madness2016-02-063,865,230
MBZMedieval Madness2016-05-283,797,590
DPMMedieval Madness2016-02-063,765,870
BDMedieval Madness2016-02-063,527,580
FOYMedieval Madness2016-02-063,526,370
CLNMedieval Madness2016-02-063,244,410
CATMedieval Madness2016-05-283,028,680
MATMedieval Madness2016-02-062,684,300
ARCMedieval Madness2016-02-061,983,870
RAYMedieval Madness2016-02-061,937,500
DONMedieval Madness2016-02-061,842,180
KYPMedieval Madness2016-05-281,776,930
TIMMedieval Madness2016-05-281,718,040
EATMedieval Madness2016-05-281,589,120
PMMedieval Madness2016-05-281,454,460
BDMedieval Madness2016-05-281,263,470
JADMedieval Madness2016-02-061,089,220
DELMedieval Madness2016-02-061,075,960
DELMedieval Madness2016-05-28955,560
AEAMedieval Madness2016-05-28565,800
ICKMetallica2016-05-2880,395,290
KENMetallica2016-05-2839,754,280
DEWMetallica2016-05-2835,958,610
DNAMetallica2016-05-2826,531,770
JESMetallica2016-05-2825,452,900
MAXMetallica2016-05-2818,386,680
SFVMetallica2016-05-2818,258,000
AEAMetallica2016-05-2815,975,280
JMSMetallica2016-05-2813,202,200
TIMMetallica2016-05-2813,048,530
JULMetallica2016-05-289,108,570
MDTMetallica2016-05-288,760,380
KYPMetallica2016-05-287,520,060
RSKMetallica2016-05-286,851,130
LONMetallica2016-05-286,842,900
GREMetallica2016-05-285,771,780
BDMetallica2016-05-285,521,730
YORMetallica2016-05-285,175,740
JJWMetallica2016-05-285,134,140
TAZMetallica2016-05-284,962,080
JAMMetallica2016-05-284,565,420
DMCMetallica2016-05-284,531,050
RAYMetallica2016-05-284,499,950
J BMetallica2016-05-284,372,210
DELMetallica2016-05-284,338,330
JHKMetallica2016-05-284,338,290
MRWMetallica2016-05-284,139,380
PMMetallica2016-05-284,078,690
CATMetallica2016-05-284,035,030
CLNMetallica2016-05-283,999,330
KSAMetallica2016-05-283,826,460
NLMetallica2016-05-283,786,740
MADMetallica2016-05-283,642,790
FOYMetallica2016-05-283,593,950
ICEMetallica2016-05-283,583,990
JANMetallica2016-05-283,508,040
MBZMetallica2016-05-283,419,320
RJVMetallica2016-05-283,337,600
DPMMetallica2016-05-282,931,330
EATMetallica2016-05-282,601,270
D JMetallica2016-05-282,479,200
AEAMonopoly2016-02-2719,666,046
DEWMonopoly2016-02-2711,058,340
JESMonopoly2016-02-2710,651,710
KENMonopoly2016-02-279,833,760
MAXMonopoly2016-02-278,737,880
LEMMonopoly2016-02-278,568,000
MADMonopoly2016-02-278,280,170
RFMonopoly2016-02-278,209,270
REDMonopoly2016-02-277,632,760
LSPMonopoly2016-02-277,332,980
DONMonopoly2016-02-276,096,890
SPYMonopoly2016-02-275,980,980
JAMMonopoly2016-02-275,825,570
RAYMonopoly2016-02-275,538,930
MDDMonopoly2016-02-275,069,470
ICKMonopoly2016-02-275,048,150
DMCMonopoly2016-02-275,035,830
JADMonopoly2016-02-274,409,920
MATMonopoly2016-02-274,368,080
J BMonopoly2016-02-274,350,650
EATMonopoly2016-02-274,331,680
MDTMonopoly2016-02-274,158,920
LONMonopoly2016-02-273,707,630
JULMonopoly2016-02-273,677,160
D JMonopoly2016-02-273,568,950
KYPMonopoly2016-02-273,234,300
ASFMonopoly2016-02-273,200,830
DNAMonopoly2016-02-272,822,700
CATMonopoly2016-02-272,460,140
EGGMonopoly2016-02-272,412,140
RJVMonopoly2016-02-272,371,230
DPMMonopoly2016-02-272,321,930
MRWMonopoly2016-02-272,049,190
RSKMonopoly2016-02-271,807,660
CMHMonopoly2016-02-271,778,360
JANMonopoly2016-02-271,670,780
JMSMonopoly2016-02-271,350,820
M NMonopoly2016-02-271,342,120
TYLMonopoly2016-02-271,318,440
DELMonopoly2016-02-271,215,960
TONMonopoly2016-02-27964,660
VISMonopoly2016-02-27819,770
FOYMonopoly2016-02-27525,980
TIMMonopoly2016-02-27235,310
SPYMustang2016-03-19225,995,000
JULMustang2016-03-19175,244,110
KENMustang2016-03-19158,867,060
AEAMustang2016-03-19151,059,660
SFVMustang2016-03-1996,689,870
DEWMustang2016-06-1195,726,010
DUGMustang2016-03-1994,967,820
EGGMustang2016-03-1978,903,130
TONMustang2016-03-1974,464,670
YORMustang2016-06-1159,289,180
CARMustang2016-03-1955,583,210
LEMMustang2016-03-1954,520,380
JLVMustang2016-03-1953,236,780
REDMustang2016-03-1952,504,000
RJVMustang2016-03-1950,614,190
C TMustang2016-06-1148,307,830
MRWMustang2016-03-1942,775,520
TONMustang2016-06-1140,540,970
FOYMustang2016-06-1140,387,550
TERMustang2016-03-1939,868,020
EGGMustang2016-06-1139,348,590
DCPMustang2016-03-1937,351,830
ICKMustang2016-03-1936,152,400
CARMustang2016-06-1136,064,820
KSAMustang2016-03-1935,055,560
DEWMustang2016-03-1934,360,980
DMCMustang2016-06-1133,420,670
ARCMustang2016-06-1133,298,140
BDMustang2016-06-1131,356,240
MAXMustang2016-03-1927,411,660
LSPMustang2016-06-1127,010,970
JMSMustang2016-06-1126,679,240
JJWMustang2016-03-1925,600,860
MAXMustang2016-06-1125,404,780
AEAMustang2016-06-1124,790,780
LSPMustang2016-03-1924,046,010
D JMustang2016-03-1923,961,991
VISMustang2016-03-1923,191,840
JULMustang2016-06-1122,504,540
D JMustang2016-06-1121,472,290
RSKMustang2016-06-1121,303,640
C TMustang2016-03-1921,272,990
REDMustang2016-06-1119,458,950
SFVMustang2016-06-1119,383,380
JESMustang2016-03-1918,229,990
DNAMustang2016-06-1118,194,100
J BMustang2016-06-1117,616,440
DMCMustang2016-03-1917,397,660
KYPMustang2016-06-1117,320,250
DONMustang2016-03-1916,940,450
RAYMustang2016-03-1916,666,900
ICEMustang2016-03-1915,943,800
DNAMustang2016-03-1915,599,460
ICKMustang2016-06-1114,700,790
ICEMustang2016-06-1114,690,560
LONMustang2016-06-1114,424,670
RSKMustang2016-03-1914,077,050
NLMustang2016-06-1113,486,070
MATMustang2016-06-1113,209,960
KENMustang2016-06-1113,039,750
DONMustang2016-06-1112,923,730
MDTMustang2016-03-1911,769,780
MADMustang2016-03-1911,692,330
RAYMustang2016-06-1111,151,500
TIMMustang2016-06-1110,948,340
BDWMustang2016-03-199,843,410
JHKMustang2016-06-119,835,990
RJVMustang2016-06-119,712,780
MDDMustang2016-06-119,707,930
ARCMustang2016-03-199,532,220
MADMustang2016-06-119,320,950
MRWMustang2016-06-119,196,930
FOYMustang2016-03-199,048,550
JANMustang2016-06-118,722,650
KSAMustang2016-06-118,236,430
DPMMustang2016-06-118,078,770
JLVMustang2016-06-117,858,180
J BMustang2016-03-197,159,230
DELMustang2016-06-116,727,060
YORMustang2016-03-196,089,650
LEMMustang2016-06-114,416,580
SPYMustang2016-06-114,191,160
DPMMustang2016-03-193,507,650
EGGNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-231,095,626,930
DONNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23957,181,010
SFVNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23903,612,820
REDNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23826,441,470
PMNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23819,428,250
JESNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23732,900,050
BDWNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23723,467,360
LONNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23706,871,440
MAXNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23692,196,900
GRENo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23644,669,600
DEWNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23622,863,680
ICKNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23583,204,080
SPYNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23533,468,280
AJONo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23517,019,890
J BNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23458,769,600
LSPNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23440,644,010
YORNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23413,144,570
MRWNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23403,679,630
LEMNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23387,625,090
RSKNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23369,291,870
BDNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23354,572,790
JMSNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23342,930,890
MATNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23336,525,630
MADNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23308,883,680
NBZNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23297,822,330
KYPNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23296,819,600
TIMNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23268,758,220
DNANo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23257,146,950
ASFNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23235,248,250
TGNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23235,186,870
VISNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23229,270,520
RAYNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23217,144,140
MDDNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23216,096,410
DMCNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23210,218,190
CLNNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23203,540,010
SGYNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23194,294,570
NLNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23192,529,110
DELNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23191,195,490
ICENo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23190,979,570
RJVNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23174,849,600
D JNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23163,278,220
ARCNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23157,442,300
CARNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23152,353,190
AEANo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23149,744,570
KSANo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23148,794,570
SPANo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23120,092,790
JULNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-23103,581,840
C TNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-2392,200,920
DPMNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-2386,607,300
KENNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-2385,440,010
MDTNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-2385,088,190
JHKNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2016-04-2368,901,840
REDRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06546,297,720
RAYRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06477,304,850
CLNRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06451,473,450
MDTRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06386,420,130
MDDRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06375,548,380
J BRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06353,865,000
JULRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06338,504,360
KENRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06332,945,090
AEARed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06325,336,060
KSARed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06320,591,850
VISRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06283,329,810
KLCRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06262,185,820
ICKRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06256,337,290
GRERed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06218,899,370
JHKRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06206,552,070
JANRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06183,696,140
JMBRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06182,134,270
MRWRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06180,326,516
CARRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06178,415,940
CATRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06173,299,140
DONRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06164,273,070
MADRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06163,506,230
KYPRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06156,354,870
EGGRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06154,449,750
DELRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06148,202,450
C TRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06147,201,480
D JRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06145,522,260
JESRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06141,050,230
MATRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06140,507,500
DEWRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06138,840,890
M NRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06130,902,730
TERRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06130,159,110
ARCRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06128,610,070
DNARed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06117,812,780
COPRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06114,264,530
LEMRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06113,214,220
TAZRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06107,951,051
JLVRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06104,671,300
DPMRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-06103,056,640
TIMRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-0694,810,950
BDRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-0692,568,560
LSPRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-0692,108,980
RSKRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-0670,802,260
TYLRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-0669,730,440
LONRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-0668,725,300
MAXRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-0668,350,640
JJWRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-0666,560,310
SPYRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-0664,087,530
RJVRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-0663,900,140
DMCRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-0656,139,270
TONRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-0654,639,220
JAMRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-0640,467,980
SYDRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-0636,180,530
FOYRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-0632,630,120
JADRed & Ted's Road Show2016-02-0627,367,930
SPYRevenge From Mars2016-03-19316,164,180
ICKRevenge From Mars2016-03-19284,030,040
SFVRevenge From Mars2016-03-19206,645,960
LSPRevenge From Mars2016-03-19198,673,610
J BRevenge From Mars2016-03-19185,133,120
EGGRevenge From Mars2016-03-19140,808,800
DMCRevenge From Mars2016-03-19122,347,870
C TRevenge From Mars2016-03-19109,750,840
CARRevenge From Mars2016-03-19109,421,990
REDRevenge From Mars2016-03-19103,616,160
JESRevenge From Mars2016-03-1969,227,000
TONRevenge From Mars2016-03-1966,527,790
D JRevenge From Mars2016-03-1965,288,390
RSKRevenge From Mars2016-03-1961,352,960
DCPRevenge From Mars2016-03-1953,932,990
TERRevenge From Mars2016-03-1953,381,970
KENRevenge From Mars2016-03-1947,570,010
FOYRevenge From Mars2016-03-1946,971,650
MDTRevenge From Mars2016-03-1943,470,380
AEARevenge From Mars2016-03-1943,207,500
RJVRevenge From Mars2016-03-1942,776,010
DEWRevenge From Mars2016-03-1941,754,330
MAXRevenge From Mars2016-03-1940,973,940
DONRevenge From Mars2016-03-1940,720,100
DPMRevenge From Mars2016-03-1939,977,480
JULRevenge From Mars2016-03-1938,506,300
DUGRevenge From Mars2016-03-1938,389,920
BDWRevenge From Mars2016-03-1936,541,190
RAYRevenge From Mars2016-03-1930,555,570
YORRevenge From Mars2016-03-1930,522,430
DNARevenge From Mars2016-03-1928,458,680
JLVRevenge From Mars2016-03-1928,384,520
JJWRevenge From Mars2016-03-1928,234,770
ICERevenge From Mars2016-03-1927,011,560
MADRevenge From Mars2016-03-1925,561,460
VISRevenge From Mars2016-03-1923,135,300
KSARevenge From Mars2016-03-1920,456,000
ARCRevenge From Mars2016-03-1912,428,700
LEMRevenge From Mars2016-03-1912,321,690
MRWRevenge From Mars2016-03-1911,816,960
ICEScared Stiff2016-05-286,641,060
ICKScared Stiff2016-05-286,063,680
MAXScared Stiff2016-05-285,931,270
JESScared Stiff2016-05-285,428,610
DEWScared Stiff2016-05-285,252,080
FOYScared Stiff2016-05-285,126,630
KSAScared Stiff2016-05-284,683,220
RJVScared Stiff2016-05-284,140,450
RSKScared Stiff2016-05-283,820,180
D JScared Stiff2016-05-282,985,850
J BScared Stiff2016-05-282,787,410
DELScared Stiff2016-05-282,429,150
NLScared Stiff2016-05-282,386,620
JULScared Stiff2016-05-282,227,270
RAYScared Stiff2016-05-282,206,650
EATScared Stiff2016-05-282,125,250
DNAScared Stiff2016-05-282,051,910
DMCScared Stiff2016-05-281,989,250
MADScared Stiff2016-05-281,977,460
MBZScared Stiff2016-05-281,975,690
LONScared Stiff2016-05-281,877,250
JJWScared Stiff2016-05-281,805,110
TAZScared Stiff2016-05-281,769,710
CATScared Stiff2016-05-281,702,400
AEAScared Stiff2016-05-281,680,910
JANScared Stiff2016-05-281,606,680
TIMScared Stiff2016-05-281,602,170
GREScared Stiff2016-05-281,517,560
CLNScared Stiff2016-05-281,509,850
JMSScared Stiff2016-05-281,457,310
KYPScared Stiff2016-05-281,433,070
JAMScared Stiff2016-05-281,334,680
JHKScared Stiff2016-05-281,021,590
SFVScared Stiff2016-05-281,016,430
MRWScared Stiff2016-05-28810,300
KENScared Stiff2016-05-28800,880
BDScared Stiff2016-05-28582,110
DPMScared Stiff2016-05-28569,840
PMScared Stiff2016-05-28538,580
MDTScared Stiff2016-05-28321,290
YORScared Stiff2016-05-28302,350
SFVStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-233,339,355,780
AEAStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23858,813,750
ARCStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23581,653,860
VISStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23460,845,350
ICEStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23421,476,090
REDStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23414,463,370
LEMStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23383,693,010
JMSStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23377,788,710
JULStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23358,933,820
KENStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23339,985,010
MDDStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23254,154,560
KSAStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23239,909,670
TGStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23235,433,970
KYPStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23205,876,050
MATStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23199,820,690
GREStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23198,079,430
SPYStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23188,359,980
CLNStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23166,696,010
D JStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23165,402,620
DONStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23163,507,500
EGGStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23163,199,930
MAXStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23156,467,170
JESStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23149,716,910
ICKStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23139,976,830
DPMStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23136,226,820
MDTStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23131,635,150
TIMStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23130,850,940
LSPStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23129,640,010
RJVStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23126,945,150
J BStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23124,464,340
AJOStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23122,635,650
DNAStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23113,812,970
LONStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-23111,451,890
RAYStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-2397,938,820
BDStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-2397,762,950
DMCStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-2393,034,530
ASFStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-2391,995,540
BDWStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-2391,928,220
JHKStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-2384,144,260
DEWStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-2375,934,270
YORStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-2375,634,050
MRWStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-2374,276,680
CARStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-2372,704,390
NLStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-2365,784,530
RSKStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-2364,724,110
SPAStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-2357,432,980
NBZStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-2354,966,630
C TStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-2354,619,230
MADStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-2347,195,960
DELStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-2347,139,700
PMStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-2341,974,100
SGYStar Trek:The Next Generation2016-04-2341,257,530
ICKTales From The Crypt2016-05-28153,681,760
DELTales From The Crypt2016-05-28138,875,940
MAXTales From The Crypt2016-05-28127,361,140
MDTTales From The Crypt2016-05-28124,737,260
TIMTales From The Crypt2016-05-28119,422,080
TAZTales From The Crypt2016-05-28118,342,156
SFVTales From The Crypt2016-05-28115,441,220
GRETales From The Crypt2016-05-28114,121,432
FOYTales From The Crypt2016-05-28113,062,490
AEATales From The Crypt2016-05-28104,645,650
DNATales From The Crypt2016-05-2893,015,860
RAYTales From The Crypt2016-05-2885,919,290
DEWTales From The Crypt2016-05-2883,610,860
JAMTales From The Crypt2016-05-2879,227,070
JESTales From The Crypt2016-05-2878,812,610
CATTales From The Crypt2016-05-2877,209,980
KENTales From The Crypt2016-05-2873,520,630
DMCTales From The Crypt2016-05-2870,714,500
JULTales From The Crypt2016-05-2870,432,670
J BTales From The Crypt2016-05-2860,868,070
RSKTales From The Crypt2016-05-2860,696,680
RJVTales From The Crypt2016-05-2849,531,530
ICETales From The Crypt2016-05-2843,360,150
CLNTales From The Crypt2016-05-2840,968,210
PMTales From The Crypt2016-05-2838,832,440
JHKTales From The Crypt2016-05-2834,448,020
EATTales From The Crypt2016-05-2830,834,840
YORTales From The Crypt2016-05-2830,131,130
LONTales From The Crypt2016-05-2829,746,100
JJWTales From The Crypt2016-05-2827,787,960
MADTales From The Crypt2016-05-2827,699,690
JANTales From The Crypt2016-05-2826,237,550
KSATales From The Crypt2016-05-2823,915,260
NLTales From The Crypt2016-05-2822,641,280
MRWTales From The Crypt2016-05-2822,504,190
MBZTales From The Crypt2016-05-2817,665,660
DPMTales From The Crypt2016-05-2816,480,700
JMSTales From The Crypt2016-05-2815,155,370
D JTales From The Crypt2016-05-2811,441,110
KYPTales From The Crypt2016-05-288,779,760
BDTales From The Crypt2016-05-287,080,220
CARTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-0621,982,160
AEATales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-0621,873,430
ICKTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-0621,374,060
MDTTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-0618,102,240
REDTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-0615,122,030
KSATales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-0614,986,210
JHKTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-0614,067,770
SPYTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-0613,009,740
TAZTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-0611,194,410
MATTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-0610,803,970
MAXTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-0610,162,900
LEMTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-0610,131,420
JAMTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-068,917,700
EGGTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-068,893,080
GRETales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-067,977,340
JESTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-067,760,790
M NTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-067,434,040
FOYTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-067,365,090
J BTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-067,028,180
MRWTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-066,493,910
DEWTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-066,476,820
DONTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-065,085,080
C TTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-064,923,610
ARCTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-064,720,890
KENTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-064,222,820
DPMTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-063,909,800
TYLTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-063,729,320
RSKTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-063,074,010
SYDTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-062,949,330
CLNTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-062,798,030
TERTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-062,436,960
DNATales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-062,363,850
TIMTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-062,329,020
VISTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-062,069,190
JULTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-062,019,800
JLVTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-061,968,490
LONTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-061,967,360
JMBTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-061,813,710
RJVTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-061,784,730
LSPTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-061,717,110
BDTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-061,576,010
RAYTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-061,407,810
KLCTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-061,380,770
COPTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-061,375,540
CATTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-061,327,360
DMCTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-061,310,350
JJWTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-061,272,870
TONTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-061,220,590
JADTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-061,160,710
KYPTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-061,001,770
DELTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-06928,860
MDDTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-06902,980
MADTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-06735,160
JANTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-06594,330
D JTales of the Arabian Nights2016-02-06317,880
KENTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-2795,160,190
REDTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-2776,712,060
DMCTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-2733,664,460
JULTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-2729,713,290
MATTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-2725,167,870
JMSTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-2721,532,050
J BTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-2718,981,980
MAXTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-2715,881,990
MADTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-2712,432,440
TONTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-2712,416,390
SPYTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-2711,797,670
ASFTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-2710,717,140
LSPTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-279,528,310
AEATerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-279,344,930
MDDTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-279,124,990
JANTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-278,953,650
ICKTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-278,952,280
JESTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-278,650,780
JAMTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-276,610,570
VISTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-276,601,790
DNATerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-276,552,350
LEMTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-276,488,740
D JTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-276,245,570
EATTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-276,020,960
RJVTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-275,975,130
EGGTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-275,774,090
LONTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-275,455,930
MRWTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-275,303,770
DONTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-275,071,990
TIMTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-274,334,430
RAYTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-274,186,460
FOYTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-274,090,210
CMHTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-274,049,940
DELTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-273,979,940
DEWTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-273,879,220
DPMTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-273,854,010
CATTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-273,343,080
JADTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-272,796,470
RSKTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-272,747,780
KYPTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-272,738,950
TYLTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-271,938,400
M NTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-271,875,190
RFTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-271,854,430
MDTTerminator 2:Judgement Day2016-02-271,191,640
AEAThe Addams Family2016-02-27211,537,590
KENThe Addams Family2016-02-27184,577,310
MAXThe Addams Family2016-02-2773,577,510
MATThe Addams Family2016-02-2767,008,820
ICKThe Addams Family2016-02-2760,645,340
M NThe Addams Family2016-02-2750,781,170
DEWThe Addams Family2016-02-2750,080,260
EATThe Addams Family2016-02-2749,415,010
D JThe Addams Family2016-02-2749,370,370
JULThe Addams Family2016-02-2745,545,730
LSPThe Addams Family2016-02-2744,303,010
RAYThe Addams Family2016-02-2741,151,990
JAMThe Addams Family2016-02-2740,167,680
MRWThe Addams Family2016-02-2738,788,570
DONThe Addams Family2016-02-2736,186,870
REDThe Addams Family2016-02-2735,525,190
TIMThe Addams Family2016-02-2735,176,890
TONThe Addams Family2016-02-2733,580,470
LEMThe Addams Family2016-02-2730,448,240
DMCThe Addams Family2016-02-2724,907,510
ASFThe Addams Family2016-02-2722,782,330
RJVThe Addams Family2016-02-2722,572,900
RFThe Addams Family2016-02-2720,336,490
CMHThe Addams Family2016-02-2719,200,940
JESThe Addams Family2016-02-2719,167,790
J BThe Addams Family2016-02-2717,643,450
DNAThe Addams Family2016-02-2717,519,110
SPYThe Addams Family2016-02-2716,620,520
MADThe Addams Family2016-02-2714,938,360
LONThe Addams Family2016-02-2713,882,990
DPMThe Addams Family2016-02-2713,175,640
JANThe Addams Family2016-02-2712,326,880
JADThe Addams Family2016-02-2712,144,610
JMSThe Addams Family2016-02-2711,446,140
MDTThe Addams Family2016-02-2711,300,080
TYLThe Addams Family2016-02-2711,053,320
RSKThe Addams Family2016-02-2710,860,670
MDDThe Addams Family2016-02-2710,410,040
EGGThe Addams Family2016-02-2710,203,300
CATThe Addams Family2016-02-279,099,560
FOYThe Addams Family2016-02-279,038,620
VISThe Addams Family2016-02-278,337,760
KYPThe Addams Family2016-02-275,648,060
DELThe Addams Family2016-02-27702,050
AEAThe Shadow2016-02-27686,785,060
TONThe Shadow2016-02-27491,353,850
SPYThe Shadow2016-02-27230,612,090
JESThe Shadow2016-02-27211,309,470
MATThe Shadow2016-02-27209,922,600
DEWThe Shadow2016-02-27199,011,050
J BThe Shadow2016-02-27193,161,100
JMSThe Shadow2016-02-27191,402,750
MDDThe Shadow2016-02-27169,664,440
RFThe Shadow2016-02-27165,519,480
VISThe Shadow2016-02-27155,701,760
LSPThe Shadow2016-02-27153,723,610
REDThe Shadow2016-02-27147,553,850
ICKThe Shadow2016-02-27144,481,100
ASFThe Shadow2016-02-27139,652,660
M NThe Shadow2016-02-27127,622,260
MADThe Shadow2016-02-27106,482,750
RSKThe Shadow2016-02-2795,440,220
TYLThe Shadow2016-02-2794,601,320
LEMThe Shadow2016-02-2793,821,210
CMHThe Shadow2016-02-2785,483,080
RJVThe Shadow2016-02-2783,020,770
EGGThe Shadow2016-02-2774,131,430
FOYThe Shadow2016-02-2773,370,330
MAXThe Shadow2016-02-2772,940,660
DMCThe Shadow2016-02-2772,721,980
JANThe Shadow2016-02-2764,622,310
KYPThe Shadow2016-02-2763,651,210
MRWThe Shadow2016-02-2762,100,440
TIMThe Shadow2016-02-2751,681,210
MDTThe Shadow2016-02-2747,390,330
JADThe Shadow2016-02-2746,512,310
DPMThe Shadow2016-02-2746,440,000
D JThe Shadow2016-02-2744,251,870
CATThe Shadow2016-02-2743,171,100
RAYThe Shadow2016-02-2742,960,880
LONThe Shadow2016-02-2742,190,990
DELThe Shadow2016-02-2740,990,880
JULThe Shadow2016-02-2739,130,110
DONThe Shadow2016-02-2730,640,550
DNAThe Shadow2016-02-2728,950,440
JAMThe Shadow2016-02-2724,340,660
EATThe Shadow2016-02-2720,381,100
KENThe Shadow2016-02-2719,650,000
JULThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1155,421,070
SPYThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1148,353,950
JULThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2844,961,340
DNAThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1138,509,300
RAYThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1132,698,010
ICKThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1131,959,600
TIMThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2827,562,000
DPMThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1127,196,300
ICKThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2826,439,780
MDTThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2825,405,950
DEWThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1125,316,750
YORThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2825,225,770
SFVThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2824,631,150
MRWThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1124,403,170
DEWThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2824,259,570
MAXThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2823,829,150
DONThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1123,608,720
JESThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2823,115,310
TONThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1122,236,470
AEAThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1121,884,520
J BThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1120,477,080
LONThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1120,244,800
DMCThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1119,372,800
EATThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2819,047,460
KSAThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2818,170,700
FOYThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1117,254,910
REDThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1117,252,860
KENThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1117,076,220
TAZThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2816,918,150
KYPThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2816,593,050
MAXThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1116,489,430
JMSThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2815,052,900
EGGThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1114,908,880
JHKThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1114,763,110
RJVThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2814,515,960
KSAThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1114,116,810
LSPThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1113,977,600
CLNThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2813,895,760
TIMThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1113,766,090
GREThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2813,198,980
D JThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2812,772,040
FOYThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2812,567,320
MATThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1112,516,090
LONThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2812,444,410
CARThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1112,339,270
DELThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2812,109,680
DPMThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2811,306,920
BDThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1110,947,880
ICEThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2810,818,410
JAMThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2810,617,160
MDDThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1110,583,800
C TThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-1110,519,680
JANThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-2810,155,980
RSKThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-289,782,820
SFVThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-119,253,730
NLThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-288,982,820
MADThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-118,867,050
MADThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-288,811,630
DELThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-118,706,690
JANThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-118,433,630
JJWThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-287,892,880
KENThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-287,866,600
AEAThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-287,848,690
RJVThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-117,819,110
J BThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-287,765,490
JMSThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-117,701,590
DMCThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-287,663,260
BDThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-287,525,280
ARCThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-116,951,630
YORThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-116,835,520
JHKThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-286,809,230
DNAThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-286,411,600
RAYThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-286,090,140
NLThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-115,895,940
MRWThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-285,792,140
ICEThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-115,581,420
RSKThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-115,393,690
PMThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-285,235,470
LEMThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-114,973,620
MBZThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-284,727,810
D JThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-114,558,800
CATThe Walking Dead - LE2016-05-284,409,400
JLVThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-113,684,330
KYPThe Walking Dead - LE2016-06-111,910,720
AEATheatre of Magic2016-02-061,361,185,450
MAXTheatre of Magic2016-02-06764,654,090
JHKTheatre of Magic2016-02-06580,096,690
MATTheatre of Magic2016-02-06544,923,510
SPYTheatre of Magic2016-02-06520,481,050
DONTheatre of Magic2016-02-06508,389,120
EGGTheatre of Magic2016-02-06496,114,120
DEWTheatre of Magic2016-02-06472,250,250
RJVTheatre of Magic2016-02-06470,836,420
LEMTheatre of Magic2016-02-06455,883,760
ICKTheatre of Magic2016-02-06454,158,040
SYDTheatre of Magic2016-02-06405,300,220
TONTheatre of Magic2016-02-06394,900,420
REDTheatre of Magic2016-02-06387,356,790
TYLTheatre of Magic2016-02-06386,832,290
RSKTheatre of Magic2016-02-06386,691,530
KLCTheatre of Magic2016-02-06353,622,100
LSPTheatre of Magic2016-02-06339,205,290
JMBTheatre of Magic2016-02-06334,861,940
JULTheatre of Magic2016-02-06326,550,050
JANTheatre of Magic2016-02-06324,650,250
MDTTheatre of Magic2016-02-06314,211,780
JADTheatre of Magic2016-02-06312,650,210
CATTheatre of Magic2016-02-06303,820,780
J BTheatre of Magic2016-02-06256,450,130
CLNTheatre of Magic2016-02-06245,650,070
TAZTheatre of Magic2016-02-06239,700,180
C TTheatre of Magic2016-02-06221,451,480
BDTheatre of Magic2016-02-06216,660,490
TERTheatre of Magic2016-02-06214,897,640
VISTheatre of Magic2016-02-06201,265,660
JAMTheatre of Magic2016-02-06200,900,160
DNATheatre of Magic2016-02-06186,894,440
GRETheatre of Magic2016-02-06176,397,670
DPMTheatre of Magic2016-02-06146,465,600
CARTheatre of Magic2016-02-06145,652,910
MDDTheatre of Magic2016-02-06145,350,110
JESTheatre of Magic2016-02-06130,850,190
KSATheatre of Magic2016-02-06123,900,060
LONTheatre of Magic2016-02-06120,750,230
KYPTheatre of Magic2016-02-06103,650,110
JLVTheatre of Magic2016-02-06101,520,560
DMCTheatre of Magic2016-02-06101,450,210
DELTheatre of Magic2016-02-06101,000,100
D JTheatre of Magic2016-02-0693,250,070
COPTheatre of Magic2016-02-0683,091,230
FOYTheatre of Magic2016-02-0681,050,250
TIMTheatre of Magic2016-02-0678,650,070
JJWTheatre of Magic2016-02-0675,550,070
MRWTheatre of Magic2016-02-0665,850,050
RAYTheatre of Magic2016-02-0664,506,520
KENTheatre of Magic2016-02-0661,650,030
MADTheatre of Magic2016-02-0641,850,050
ARCTheatre of Magic2016-02-0635,800,060
M NTheatre of Magic2016-02-0631,500,100
AEATrident2016-04-02351,370
CATTrident2016-04-02308,340
ICKTrident2016-04-02268,440
CARTrident2016-04-02266,110
LONTrident2016-04-02221,650
DEWTrident2016-04-02200,890
SFVTrident2016-04-02196,650
JESTrident2016-04-02189,950
RSKTrident2016-04-02159,080
FOYTrident2016-04-02146,280
TERTrident2016-04-02142,650
DELTrident2016-04-02137,960
KSATrident2016-04-02135,810
JHKTrident2016-04-02126,850
LSPTrident2016-04-02126,550
C TTrident2016-04-02125,930
NLTrident2016-04-02122,220
ICETrident2016-04-02108,070
JMSTrident2016-04-02107,090
TONTrident2016-04-02101,360
MAXTrident2016-04-02101,060
JULTrident2016-04-02100,590
REDTrident2016-04-0296,690
PMTrident2016-04-0294,640
EATTrident2016-04-0291,560
D JTrident2016-04-0289,110
MADTrident2016-04-0284,870
EGGTrident2016-04-0273,670
DMCTrident2016-04-0272,510
MDTTrident2016-04-0265,520
SPYTrident2016-04-0265,500
MRWTrident2016-04-0264,570
ARCTrident2016-04-0262,620
VISTrident2016-04-0248,500
KENTrident2016-04-0247,790
DNATrident2016-04-0242,090
J BTrident2016-04-0238,660
YORTrident2016-04-0237,460
SPATrident2016-04-0234,130
AEATRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1947,234,140
REDTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1944,496,960
MRWTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1934,652,200
DCPTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1928,943,360
SPYTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1928,187,130
ICKTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1924,044,330
CARTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1922,308,220
LSPTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1917,762,980
DMCTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1915,932,030
DONTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1915,404,120
MAXTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1914,514,560
KSATRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1914,492,920
YORTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1914,415,630
JJWTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1914,305,040
DEWTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1914,295,320
DUGTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1913,388,390
D JTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1913,007,470
FOYTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1912,934,280
KENTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1911,749,140
C TTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1910,989,990
LEMTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-1910,099,070
TONTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-199,742,540
DPMTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-199,624,790
SFVTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-198,274,740
MADTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-197,538,160
RSKTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-196,222,290
DNATRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-195,740,860
RAYTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-195,480,508
MDTTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-195,167,410
JULTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-195,085,120
VISTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-195,039,680
TERTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-194,917,590
JESTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-194,134,960
ARCTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-193,650,530
BDWTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-192,924,560
ICETRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-192,892,660
JLVTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-192,478,390
J BTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-192,170,380
EGGTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-191,701,970
RJVTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-03-191,356,840
JESTwilight Zone2016-02-06613,618,720
GRETwilight Zone2016-02-06429,589,480
EGGTwilight Zone2016-02-06401,287,463
KSATwilight Zone2016-02-06216,342,330
JULTwilight Zone2016-02-06206,968,500
TIMTwilight Zone2016-02-06202,574,360
JJWTwilight Zone2016-02-06193,504,380
TONTwilight Zone2016-02-06188,744,700
CARTwilight Zone2016-02-06181,522,840
C TTwilight Zone2016-02-06163,909,340
MAXTwilight Zone2016-02-06158,908,890
LONTwilight Zone2016-02-06144,860,510
KENTwilight Zone2016-02-06143,473,820
ARCTwilight Zone2016-02-06143,232,890
TYLTwilight Zone2016-02-06136,070,090
TAZTwilight Zone2016-02-06128,307,730
AEATwilight Zone2016-02-06127,098,810
DNATwilight Zone2016-02-06124,960,510
J BTwilight Zone2016-02-06113,161,680
KYPTwilight Zone2016-02-06109,268,690
MADTwilight Zone2016-02-06101,436,660
ICKTwilight Zone2016-02-06100,847,090
JAMTwilight Zone2016-02-0695,955,420
MATTwilight Zone2016-02-0690,657,850
DMCTwilight Zone2016-02-0683,600,930
RSKTwilight Zone2016-02-0679,398,130
RJVTwilight Zone2016-02-0677,849,530
REDTwilight Zone2016-02-0675,265,420
DEWTwilight Zone2016-02-0672,390,700
MDDTwilight Zone2016-02-0671,243,740
SYDTwilight Zone2016-02-0663,187,850
D JTwilight Zone2016-02-0661,275,700
JHKTwilight Zone2016-02-0657,475,370
SPYTwilight Zone2016-02-0656,680,840
M NTwilight Zone2016-02-0656,217,990
TERTwilight Zone2016-02-0655,899,530
DPMTwilight Zone2016-02-0655,231,260
JLVTwilight Zone2016-02-0651,997,660
JMBTwilight Zone2016-02-0642,456,540
CATTwilight Zone2016-02-0639,665,420
MDTTwilight Zone2016-02-0637,784,110
VISTwilight Zone2016-02-0636,233,410
FOYTwilight Zone2016-02-0634,823,130
DONTwilight Zone2016-02-0633,928,270
JANTwilight Zone2016-02-0631,300,980
CLNTwilight Zone2016-02-0630,478,970
RAYTwilight Zone2016-02-0626,533,410
MRWTwilight Zone2016-02-0614,962,850
LSPTwilight Zone2016-02-0614,470,560
BDTwilight Zone2016-02-0611,650,700
KLCTwilight Zone2016-02-068,465,420
LEMTwilight Zone2016-02-068,242,990
DELTwilight Zone2016-02-066,480,140
JADTwilight Zone2016-02-065,985,280
COPTwilight Zone2016-02-061,619,390
KENWizard Of Oz2016-06-11355,929
AEAWizard Of Oz2016-06-11227,377
MAXWizard Of Oz2016-06-11146,000
DMCWizard Of Oz2016-06-11138,792
DNAWizard Of Oz2016-06-11106,456
RJVWizard Of Oz2016-06-1186,918
DEWWizard Of Oz2016-06-1184,957
ICKWizard Of Oz2016-06-1168,851
J BWizard Of Oz2016-06-1156,055
SPYWizard Of Oz2016-06-1146,716
MRWWizard Of Oz2016-06-1142,912
JULWizard Of Oz2016-06-1141,701
RAYWizard Of Oz2016-06-1138,861
ARCWizard Of Oz2016-06-1138,343
EGGWizard Of Oz2016-06-1134,062
TIMWizard Of Oz2016-06-1128,089
LEMWizard Of Oz2016-06-1127,513
LONWizard Of Oz2016-06-1127,410
ICEWizard Of Oz2016-06-1127,166
YORWizard Of Oz2016-06-1124,497
TONWizard Of Oz2016-06-1123,021
JANWizard Of Oz2016-06-1122,760
KYPWizard Of Oz2016-06-1120,646
JLVWizard Of Oz2016-06-1120,239
DPMWizard Of Oz2016-06-1119,804
JMSWizard Of Oz2016-06-1119,801
BDWizard Of Oz2016-06-1115,447
KSAWizard Of Oz2016-06-1114,623
DONWizard Of Oz2016-06-1113,775
D JWizard Of Oz2016-06-1111,093
REDWizard Of Oz2016-06-119,861
MADWizard Of Oz2016-06-119,763
C TWizard Of Oz2016-06-119,504
DELWizard Of Oz2016-06-119,359
RSKWizard Of Oz2016-06-119,222
SFVWizard Of Oz2016-06-118,286
FOYWizard Of Oz2016-06-118,150
CARWizard Of Oz2016-06-117,240
MATWizard Of Oz2016-06-116,531
JHKWizard Of Oz2016-06-115,423
NLWizard Of Oz2016-06-115,329
MDDWizard Of Oz2016-06-114,855
LSPWizard Of Oz2016-06-114,504