LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 132
Players: 198
Machines: 184
Games Played: 12699

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 /
Dates: 2017-07-08 / 2017-07-22 / 2017-08-26 / 2017-09-23 / 2017-10-21 / 2017-11-18 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
MATCentigrade 372017-11-1831,890
MATEl Dorado2017-11-1817,320
MATGhostbusters (Limited Edition) 2017-09-2357,943,770
MATRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18199,645,210
MATRob Zombie's Spookshow International2017-09-23562,610
MATStargate2017-09-2384,501,350
MATTales of the Arabian Nights2017-09-235,615,840
MATThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1865,961
MATTrident2017-09-23112,140
MATTRON:LE2017-09-234,781,300
MATWhite Water2017-11-18287,538,870
MATWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18613,424,840