LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 166
Players: 217
Machines: 210
Games Played: 15897

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 /
Dates: 2018-07-14 / 2018-08-11 / 2018-09-15 / 2018-10-13 / 2018-11-17 / 2018-12-01 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
MATGame of Thrones2018-10-136,998,970
MATGodzilla2018-09-1534,298,390
MATHotdoggin2018-09-15435,890
MATMedieval Madness2018-10-137,996,500
MATMonster Bash2018-10-1327,667,890
MATRed & Ted's Road Show2018-10-1387,985,390
MATSpace Shuttle2018-09-15562,300
MATStar Wars Limited Edition2018-10-1369,608,620
MATThe Addams Family2018-10-134,466,140
MATTrident2018-09-15130,680
MATTRON:LE2018-09-1523,164,160
MATWorld Cup Soccer2018-09-15219,435,000