LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 153
Players: 208
Machines: 199
Games Played: 14409

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / 2018-02-24 / 2018-03-17 / 2018-04-07 / 2018-04-28 / 2018-05-26 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
MATACDC (Pro)2018-04-288,059,020
MATAerosmith (Premium)2018-04-2815,642,440
MATAttack From Mars2018-04-281,227,185,860
MATClass of 18122018-02-242,740,300
MATDemolition Man2018-02-2446,437,910
MATDoctor Who2018-04-289,234,690
MATGame of Thrones2018-04-2814,881,180
MATGetaway: High Speed II2018-02-2424,642,900
MATMedusa2018-02-24185,960
MATRescue 9112018-02-2488,882,390
MATTales of the Arabian Nights2018-04-2810,651,090
MATWild Fyre2018-02-2481,260