LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 166
Players: 217
Machines: 208
Games Played: 15681

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 /
Dates: 2018-07-14 / 2018-08-11 / 2018-09-15 / 2018-10-13 / 2018-11-17 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
REDEightball Champ2018-11-171,445,410
REDGame of Thrones2018-10-13266,378,720
REDGodzilla2018-09-1563,715,340
REDGoldeneye2018-11-17693,920,930
REDGrand Lizard2018-08-111,067,710
REDHotdoggin2018-09-15113,200
REDJohnny Mnemonic2018-08-111,372,975,760
REDKISS2018-11-1715,298,470
REDMedieval Madness2018-10-1363,241,140
REDMonster Bash2018-10-13217,795,260
REDMustang2018-11-1719,251,920
REDPlayboy (Dataeast)2018-08-111,813,710
REDRed & Ted's Road Show2018-10-1364,143,990
REDRescue 9112018-08-1185,285,860
REDSpace Shuttle2018-09-15112,170
REDStar Wars Limited Edition2018-10-131,408,577,820
REDTag Team2018-08-11409,390
REDTaxi2018-11-17385,780
REDTerminator 2:Judgement Day 2018-08-1113,343,410
REDThe Addams Family2018-10-136,852,350
REDThe Walking Dead - LE2018-11-1755,014,100
REDTrident2018-09-1528,050
REDTRON:LE2018-09-1518,417,500
REDWorld Cup Soccer2018-09-151,652,068,630