LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 151
Players: 207
Machines: 194
Games Played: 14157

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / 2018-02-24 / 2018-03-17 / 2018-04-07 / 2018-04-28 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
REDACDC (Pro)2018-04-2830,813,530
REDAerosmith (Premium)2018-04-28505,424,190
REDAttack From Mars2018-04-283,470,525,860
REDAttack From Mars2018-03-17829,229,150
REDCirqus Voltaire2018-01-2713,153,110
REDClass of 18122018-02-241,488,120
REDDemolition Man2018-02-24132,041,990
REDDoctor Who2018-04-28123,732,310
REDGame of Thrones2018-04-28611,260,750
REDGetaway: High Speed II2018-02-2468,277,450
REDIndiana Jones2018-01-27792,355,240
REDLectronamo 2018-03-17114,980
REDMedieval Madness2018-01-2718,489,280
REDMedusa2018-02-24182,550
REDRed & Ted's Road Show2018-01-27195,436,060
REDRescue 9112018-02-24119,259,680
REDStar Wars Limited Edition2018-01-27684,510,600
REDStargate2018-03-17164,957,550
REDTales of the Arabian Nights2018-04-281,150,310
REDTheatre of Magic2018-01-27447,366,850
REDTrident2018-03-17296,910
REDTRON:LE2018-03-179,249,590
REDWild Fyre2018-02-24152,310
REDWorld Cup Soccer2018-03-17952,938,730