LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 159
Players: 214
Machines: 204
Games Played: 14919

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 /
Dates: 2018-07-14 / 2018-08-11 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
DMCCirqus Voltaire2018-07-143,144,980
DMCGrand Lizard2018-08-11406,020
DMCIron Maiden2018-07-1441,553,680
DMCJohnny Mnemonic2018-08-11830,337,490
DMCMonster Bash2018-07-144,962,310
DMCPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-143,911,250
DMCPlayboy (Dataeast)2018-08-11732,530
DMCRescue 9112018-08-11110,792,950
DMCStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-1486,962,000
DMCTag Team2018-08-11499,200
DMCTerminator 2:Judgement Day 2018-08-1137,952,660
DMCThe Addams Family2018-07-1410,996,130