LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 151
Players: 207
Machines: 194
Games Played: 14157

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / 2018-02-24 / 2018-03-17 / 2018-04-07 / 2018-04-28 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
DMCACDC (Pro)2018-04-2813,950,890
DMCAerosmith (Premium)2018-04-2847,240,670
DMCAttack From Mars2018-04-28634,383,060
DMCDoctor Who2018-04-2823,876,250
DMCGame of Thrones2018-04-2858,792,620
DMCTales of the Arabian Nights2018-04-282,035,310