LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 166
Players: 217
Machines: 208
Games Played: 15681

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 /
Dates: 2018-07-14 / 2018-08-11 / 2018-09-15 / 2018-10-13 / 2018-11-17 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
DMCCirqus Voltaire2018-07-143,144,980
DMCEightball Champ2018-11-17129,620
DMCGame of Thrones2018-10-138,285,430
DMCGodzilla2018-09-1520,550,270
DMCGoldeneye2018-11-17495,818,270
DMCGrand Lizard2018-08-11406,020
DMCHotdoggin2018-09-15204,150
DMCIron Maiden2018-07-1441,553,680
DMCJohnny Mnemonic2018-08-11830,337,490
DMCKISS2018-11-1744,959,880
DMCMedieval Madness2018-10-134,456,410
DMCMonster Bash2018-10-1320,080,110
DMCMonster Bash2018-07-144,962,310
DMCMustang2018-11-176,930,610
DMCPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-143,911,250
DMCPlayboy (Dataeast)2018-08-11732,530
DMCRed & Ted's Road Show2018-10-13165,496,500
DMCRescue 9112018-08-11110,792,950
DMCSpace Shuttle2018-09-15116,240
DMCStar Wars Limited Edition2018-10-13113,879,950
DMCStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-1486,962,000
DMCTag Team2018-08-11499,200
DMCTaxi2018-11-171,330,340
DMCTerminator 2:Judgement Day 2018-08-1137,952,660
DMCThe Addams Family2018-07-1410,996,130
DMCThe Addams Family2018-10-135,171,210
DMCThe Walking Dead - LE2018-11-175,767,520
DMCTrident2018-09-1579,670
DMCTRON:LE2018-09-1512,239,100
DMCWorld Cup Soccer2018-09-15612,001,440