LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 165
Players: 217
Machines: 208
Games Played: 15423

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 /
Dates: 2018-07-14 / 2018-08-11 / 2018-09-15 / 2018-10-13 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
RAYCirqus Voltaire2018-07-1411,168,320
RAYGame of Thrones2018-10-136,772,500
RAYGodzilla2018-09-1593,901,190
RAYGrand Lizard2018-08-111,293,420
RAYHotdoggin2018-09-15526,340
RAYIron Maiden2018-07-14152,147,180
RAYJohnny Mnemonic2018-08-11325,848,570
RAYMedieval Madness2018-10-1318,770,480
RAYMonster Bash2018-07-14141,776,730
RAYMonster Bash2018-10-1341,186,020
RAYPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-144,169,200
RAYPlayboy (Dataeast)2018-08-11944,870
RAYRed & Ted's Road Show2018-10-13150,971,090
RAYRescue 9112018-08-1113,190,280
RAYSpace Shuttle2018-09-15235,930
RAYStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14309,003,490
RAYStar Wars Limited Edition2018-10-13147,400,650
RAYTag Team2018-08-11644,740
RAYTerminator 2:Judgement Day 2018-08-1119,882,090
RAYThe Addams Family2018-10-1391,223,070
RAYThe Addams Family2018-07-1410,463,790
RAYTrident2018-09-15179,580
RAYTRON:LE2018-09-154,605,750
RAYWorld Cup Soccer2018-09-15611,726,800