LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 155
Players: 214
Machines: 202
Games Played: 14661

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 /
Dates: 2018-07-14 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
RAYCirqus Voltaire2018-07-1411,168,320
RAYIron Maiden2018-07-14152,147,180
RAYMonster Bash2018-07-14141,776,730
RAYPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-144,169,200
RAYStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14309,003,490
RAYThe Addams Family2018-07-1410,463,790