LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 132
Players: 198
Machines: 184
Games Played: 12699

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 /
Dates: 2017-07-08 / 2017-07-22 / 2017-08-26 / 2017-09-23 / 2017-10-21 / 2017-11-18 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
DALCentigrade 372017-11-1830,040
DALEl Dorado2017-11-1828,530
DALRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-1824,948,520
DALThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1827,531
DALWhite Water2017-11-188,605,690
DALWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-1870,739,170