LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 163
Players: 215
Machines: 207
Games Played: 15159

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 /
Dates: 2018-07-14 / 2018-08-11 / 2018-09-15 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
A GCirqus Voltaire2018-07-141,838,830
A GGodzilla2018-09-1515,187,020
A GGrand Lizard2018-08-1148,700
A GHotdoggin2018-09-15131,530
A GIron Maiden2018-07-148,572,890
A GJohnny Mnemonic2018-08-1160,720,860
A GMonster Bash2018-07-147,569,240
A GPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-1414,741,890
A GPlayboy (Dataeast)2018-08-11251,110
A GRescue 9112018-08-1116,983,080
A GSpace Shuttle2018-09-15264,790
A GStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14177,440,380
A GTag Team2018-08-11120,710
A GTerminator 2:Judgement Day 2018-08-114,128,500
A GThe Addams Family2018-07-1412,301,590
A GTrident2018-09-1552,070
A GTRON:LE2018-09-152,363,250
A GWorld Cup Soccer2018-09-15217,211,300