LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 165
Players: 217
Machines: 208
Games Played: 15423

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 /
Dates: 2018-07-14 / 2018-08-11 / 2018-09-15 / 2018-10-13 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
A BCirqus Voltaire2018-07-145,788,610
A BGame of Thrones2018-10-136,696,710
A BGodzilla2018-09-1522,815,790
A BGrand Lizard2018-08-1152,450
A BHotdoggin2018-09-1574,220
A BIron Maiden2018-07-146,489,300
A BJohnny Mnemonic2018-08-11144,530,250
A BMedieval Madness2018-10-134,588,430
A BMonster Bash2018-10-134,733,890
A BMonster Bash2018-07-143,820,450
A BPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-142,006,530
A BPlayboy (Dataeast)2018-08-11508,900
A BRed & Ted's Road Show2018-10-1380,105,040
A BRescue 9112018-08-1166,198,840
A BSpace Shuttle2018-09-1565,580
A BStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14222,958,090
A BStar Wars Limited Edition2018-10-1393,151,630
A BTag Team2018-08-11296,240
A BTerminator 2:Judgement Day 2018-08-111,125,280
A BThe Addams Family2018-10-134,197,160
A BThe Addams Family2018-07-142,210,010
A BTrident2018-09-15148,400
A BTRON:LE2018-09-151,580,080
A BWorld Cup Soccer2018-09-15227,729,790