LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 154
Players: 214
Machines: 202
Games Played: 14661

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 /
Dates: 2018-07-14 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
A BCirqus Voltaire2018-07-145,788,610
A BIron Maiden2018-07-146,489,300
A BMonster Bash2018-07-143,820,450
A BPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-142,006,530
A BStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14222,958,090
A BThe Addams Family2018-07-142,210,010