LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 163
Players: 215
Machines: 207
Games Played: 15159

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 /
Dates: 2018-07-14 / 2018-08-11 / 2018-09-15 / ALL
(SHOW ALL DATES)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
IANCirqus Voltaire2018-07-1416,677,550
SPYCirqus Voltaire2018-07-1413,800,780
RNCirqus Voltaire2018-07-1413,446,150
RAYCirqus Voltaire2018-07-1411,168,320
TONCirqus Voltaire2018-07-1410,647,170
JESCirqus Voltaire2018-07-1410,225,870
AAACirqus Voltaire2018-07-1410,017,020
RSKCirqus Voltaire2018-07-149,559,850
MAXCirqus Voltaire2018-07-149,055,580
ICKCirqus Voltaire2018-07-148,299,780
ICECirqus Voltaire2018-07-147,788,030
LONCirqus Voltaire2018-07-147,707,680
SFVCirqus Voltaire2018-07-147,391,440
CLNCirqus Voltaire2018-07-147,326,690
THCCirqus Voltaire2018-07-147,041,800
J BCirqus Voltaire2018-07-146,723,900
J HCirqus Voltaire2018-07-146,514,830
DEWCirqus Voltaire2018-07-146,061,250
FOYCirqus Voltaire2018-07-145,955,610
A BCirqus Voltaire2018-07-145,788,610
TBCirqus Voltaire2018-07-145,742,090
ERSCirqus Voltaire2018-07-145,213,790
NLCirqus Voltaire2018-07-145,123,480
MAGCirqus Voltaire2018-07-145,059,360
D JCirqus Voltaire2018-07-144,981,080
YORCirqus Voltaire2018-07-144,733,430
JAMCirqus Voltaire2018-07-144,504,690
RATCirqus Voltaire2018-07-144,440,820
KENCirqus Voltaire2018-07-144,338,120
JONCirqus Voltaire2018-07-144,152,040
JHKCirqus Voltaire2018-07-144,004,460
EGGCirqus Voltaire2018-07-143,726,050
BHCirqus Voltaire2018-07-143,542,960
BJCirqus Voltaire2018-07-143,463,220
JULCirqus Voltaire2018-07-143,222,970
DMCCirqus Voltaire2018-07-143,144,980
BRDCirqus Voltaire2018-07-143,032,600
ASCirqus Voltaire2018-07-142,854,400
TIMCirqus Voltaire2018-07-142,821,250
TRACirqus Voltaire2018-07-142,789,260
A GCirqus Voltaire2018-07-141,838,830
DELCirqus Voltaire2018-07-141,808,180
JESIron Maiden2018-07-14266,710,380
DEWIron Maiden2018-07-14246,515,920
KENIron Maiden2018-07-14219,594,940
SPYIron Maiden2018-07-14181,543,940
TONIron Maiden2018-07-14178,873,500
RAYIron Maiden2018-07-14152,147,180
JAMIron Maiden2018-07-14149,539,220
J BIron Maiden2018-07-14133,847,640
IANIron Maiden2018-07-14121,536,690
J HIron Maiden2018-07-14119,412,870
YORIron Maiden2018-07-14106,528,150
BRDIron Maiden2018-07-14104,789,330
FOYIron Maiden2018-07-1499,901,530
RATIron Maiden2018-07-1489,453,340
AAAIron Maiden2018-07-1486,478,770
THCIron Maiden2018-07-1478,160,380
ICKIron Maiden2018-07-1460,213,860
SFVIron Maiden2018-07-1455,216,900
ERSIron Maiden2018-07-1449,014,950
RSKIron Maiden2018-07-1448,710,830
DMCIron Maiden2018-07-1441,553,680
NLIron Maiden2018-07-1436,933,220
JHKIron Maiden2018-07-1433,540,360
D JIron Maiden2018-07-1430,855,020
ASIron Maiden2018-07-1425,452,290
JONIron Maiden2018-07-1423,805,300
MAGIron Maiden2018-07-1422,235,920
LONIron Maiden2018-07-1419,861,050
TRAIron Maiden2018-07-1419,860,100
BJIron Maiden2018-07-1417,189,680
TIMIron Maiden2018-07-1416,044,920
CLNIron Maiden2018-07-1415,088,340
TBIron Maiden2018-07-1414,875,650
ICEIron Maiden2018-07-1414,629,550
RNIron Maiden2018-07-1414,331,890
MAXIron Maiden2018-07-1412,353,570
JULIron Maiden2018-07-149,266,950
DELIron Maiden2018-07-148,631,580
A GIron Maiden2018-07-148,572,890
BHIron Maiden2018-07-148,249,780
A BIron Maiden2018-07-146,489,300
EGGIron Maiden2018-07-145,114,930
JESMonster Bash2018-07-14257,229,210
DEWMonster Bash2018-07-14152,503,820
RAYMonster Bash2018-07-14141,776,730
IANMonster Bash2018-07-14126,993,120
RNMonster Bash2018-07-14104,687,430
CLNMonster Bash2018-07-1470,225,610
SPYMonster Bash2018-07-1459,998,220
J HMonster Bash2018-07-1447,825,360
ASMonster Bash2018-07-1445,649,730
ERSMonster Bash2018-07-1444,145,690
MAXMonster Bash2018-07-1429,869,570
THCMonster Bash2018-07-1429,822,770
SFVMonster Bash2018-07-1424,610,050
ICEMonster Bash2018-07-1423,701,410
TRAMonster Bash2018-07-1423,377,650
BHMonster Bash2018-07-1419,643,660
TONMonster Bash2018-07-1419,608,420
ICKMonster Bash2018-07-1417,756,400
MAGMonster Bash2018-07-1416,130,260
EGGMonster Bash2018-07-1411,246,550
AAAMonster Bash2018-07-1411,107,160
YORMonster Bash2018-07-1410,079,570
D JMonster Bash2018-07-148,124,410
A GMonster Bash2018-07-147,569,240
JAMMonster Bash2018-07-146,358,080
KENMonster Bash2018-07-146,088,570
NLMonster Bash2018-07-145,265,650
RATMonster Bash2018-07-145,174,930
DMCMonster Bash2018-07-144,962,310
BJMonster Bash2018-07-144,871,780
TIMMonster Bash2018-07-144,758,620
FOYMonster Bash2018-07-144,261,950
JHKMonster Bash2018-07-144,054,920
LONMonster Bash2018-07-144,030,400
A BMonster Bash2018-07-143,820,450
JONMonster Bash2018-07-143,812,140
RSKMonster Bash2018-07-143,453,940
DELMonster Bash2018-07-143,335,970
J BMonster Bash2018-07-143,324,130
JULMonster Bash2018-07-142,946,710
BRDMonster Bash2018-07-142,347,530
TBMonster Bash2018-07-141,711,430
JESPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-1491,798,480
ICKPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-1463,833,930
LONPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-1449,096,190
JULPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-1433,188,010
IANPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-1432,702,640
RNPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-1431,248,270
ERSPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-1429,550,180
SFVPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-1422,640,270
AAAPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-1415,138,990
A GPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-1414,741,890
JONPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-1414,530,470
ICEPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-1413,528,270
RSKPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-1413,313,850
SPYPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-1411,128,870
EGGPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-1411,110,570
KENPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-1410,285,480
YORPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-149,358,540
THCPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-148,421,770
TRAPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-147,599,380
ASPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-147,298,220
MAGPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-146,799,810
BJPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-146,798,080
JHKPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-146,765,460
DEWPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-146,113,210
CLNPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-145,670,760
MAXPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-145,136,070
TONPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-144,794,550
RAYPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-144,169,200
D JPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-144,095,290
DMCPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-143,911,250
J BPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-143,856,680
FOYPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-143,785,120
BRDPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-143,778,830
DELPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-143,592,480
TBPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-143,307,060
NLPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-143,220,050
J HPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-143,121,610
RATPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-142,814,260
JAMPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-142,777,980
TIMPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-142,598,050
BHPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-142,220,560
A BPirates of the Caribbean2018-07-142,006,530
ICKStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14785,288,850
JESStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14639,121,450
J BStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14613,227,620
DELStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14457,060,090
IANStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14448,700,880
RATStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14437,289,580
MAGStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14416,254,480
JONStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14393,536,070
SPYStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14366,884,120
FOYStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14348,935,790
AAAStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14343,181,380
RNStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14319,545,510
SFVStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14311,968,310
RAYStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14309,003,490
BRDStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14260,234,150
MAXStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14246,054,430
TIMStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14232,514,330
BHStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14225,134,640
A BStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14222,958,090
JHKStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14191,316,530
YORStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14180,772,890
A GStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14177,440,380
KENStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14172,093,420
DEWStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14171,310,680
JAMStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14151,231,040
ERSStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14149,976,800
TRAStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-14116,598,070
TONStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-1496,478,620
D JStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-1487,997,940
DMCStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-1486,962,000
NLStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-1484,540,280
EGGStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-1484,418,320
ICEStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-1483,679,340
JULStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-1476,552,840
J HStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-1463,680,380
LONStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-1462,835,210
TBStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-1456,718,010
RSKStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-1450,097,470
ASStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-1443,047,450
BJStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-1436,185,400
THCStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-1432,949,850
CLNStar Wars Limited Edition2018-07-1431,781,720
ERSThe Addams Family2018-07-14108,717,770
MAXThe Addams Family2018-07-14103,241,070
J HThe Addams Family2018-07-1480,552,060
SPYThe Addams Family2018-07-1471,989,600
J BThe Addams Family2018-07-1456,725,650
JULThe Addams Family2018-07-1452,059,170
DEWThe Addams Family2018-07-1450,664,360
LONThe Addams Family2018-07-1449,216,490
IANThe Addams Family2018-07-1444,899,330
CLNThe Addams Family2018-07-1444,076,830
TRAThe Addams Family2018-07-1441,363,580
RSKThe Addams Family2018-07-1440,541,980
SFVThe Addams Family2018-07-1439,764,320
ICEThe Addams Family2018-07-1431,060,520
EGGThe Addams Family2018-07-1430,025,390
YORThe Addams Family2018-07-1427,739,430
JONThe Addams Family2018-07-1424,601,600
MAGThe Addams Family2018-07-1423,878,600
BRDThe Addams Family2018-07-1422,117,740
AAAThe Addams Family2018-07-1421,910,620
RNThe Addams Family2018-07-1419,157,560
TONThe Addams Family2018-07-1418,581,250
TBThe Addams Family2018-07-1416,886,070
FOYThe Addams Family2018-07-1414,622,180
RATThe Addams Family2018-07-1413,123,460
A GThe Addams Family2018-07-1412,301,590
KENThe Addams Family2018-07-1411,715,540
DMCThe Addams Family2018-07-1410,996,130
RAYThe Addams Family2018-07-1410,463,790
D JThe Addams Family2018-07-1410,316,850
BJThe Addams Family2018-07-149,256,320
BHThe Addams Family2018-07-149,217,020
NLThe Addams Family2018-07-148,742,160
JAMThe Addams Family2018-07-146,711,340
ICKThe Addams Family2018-07-145,976,330
DELThe Addams Family2018-07-145,660,410
THCThe Addams Family2018-07-144,732,290
TIMThe Addams Family2018-07-144,561,160
JESThe Addams Family2018-07-144,101,560
ASThe Addams Family2018-07-143,891,170
A BThe Addams Family2018-07-142,210,010
JHKThe Addams Family2018-07-141,040,040