LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 132
Players: 198
Machines: 184
Games Played: 12699

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 /
Dates: 2017-07-08 / 2017-07-22 / 2017-08-26 / 2017-09-23 / 2017-10-21 / 2017-11-18 / ALL
(SHOW ALL DATES)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
KSACentigrade 372017-11-18196,220
JHKCentigrade 372017-11-18192,980
AAACentigrade 372017-11-18177,830
ICKCentigrade 372017-11-18133,780
KYPCentigrade 372017-11-18120,150
JAMCentigrade 372017-11-18113,870
LONCentigrade 372017-11-18108,520
LSPCentigrade 372017-11-18103,950
J BCentigrade 372017-11-1894,030
TONCentigrade 372017-11-1891,600
DEWCentigrade 372017-11-1890,920
CLNCentigrade 372017-11-1890,020
FOYCentigrade 372017-11-1882,260
YORCentigrade 372017-11-1880,510
JAYCentigrade 372017-11-1875,460
EGGCentigrade 372017-11-1874,080
EATCentigrade 372017-11-1870,220
BENCentigrade 372017-11-1865,480
JULCentigrade 372017-11-1861,150
RNCentigrade 372017-11-1859,880
MAPCentigrade 372017-11-1851,860
JESCentigrade 372017-11-1849,360
ANTCentigrade 372017-11-1849,030
DWFCentigrade 372017-11-1848,340
JLVCentigrade 372017-11-1848,000
DPMCentigrade 372017-11-1846,470
MDDCentigrade 372017-11-1843,800
SPYCentigrade 372017-11-1837,750
GACentigrade 372017-11-1837,710
MATCentigrade 372017-11-1831,890
HMCentigrade 372017-11-1830,680
DALCentigrade 372017-11-1830,040
MAXCentigrade 372017-11-1828,040
SFVCentigrade 372017-11-1827,940
ICECentigrade 372017-11-1827,720
TIMCentigrade 372017-11-1824,810
D JCentigrade 372017-11-1824,020
MDTCentigrade 372017-11-1820,320
JHKEl Dorado2017-11-1879,780
ICEEl Dorado2017-11-1863,730
SFVEl Dorado2017-11-1860,880
BENEl Dorado2017-11-1859,520
HMEl Dorado2017-11-1859,020
D JEl Dorado2017-11-1857,900
DEWEl Dorado2017-11-1855,320
DPMEl Dorado2017-11-1849,600
RNEl Dorado2017-11-1847,540
LONEl Dorado2017-11-1841,340
JAMEl Dorado2017-11-1839,930
JLVEl Dorado2017-11-1839,060
LSPEl Dorado2017-11-1835,830
JAYEl Dorado2017-11-1835,660
J BEl Dorado2017-11-1834,420
FOYEl Dorado2017-11-1834,290
CLNEl Dorado2017-11-1833,850
SPYEl Dorado2017-11-1831,230
DALEl Dorado2017-11-1828,530
EGGEl Dorado2017-11-1828,480
MAXEl Dorado2017-11-1828,350
KYPEl Dorado2017-11-1828,300
DWFEl Dorado2017-11-1826,270
MDDEl Dorado2017-11-1825,310
MDTEl Dorado2017-11-1825,060
MAPEl Dorado2017-11-1824,940
JESEl Dorado2017-11-1824,560
YOREl Dorado2017-11-1822,330
JULEl Dorado2017-11-1822,160
AAAEl Dorado2017-11-1821,300
KSAEl Dorado2017-11-1820,020
TIMEl Dorado2017-11-1818,930
ANTEl Dorado2017-11-1818,400
EATEl Dorado2017-11-1817,410
MATEl Dorado2017-11-1817,320
TONEl Dorado2017-11-1810,780
ICKEl Dorado2017-11-185,410
GAEl Dorado2017-11-185,330
MAPRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18548,051,420
JAMRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18450,238,560
EGGRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18444,142,260
SPYRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18430,371,620
LSPRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18386,273,080
BENRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18352,236,310
MDTRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18346,231,220
SFVRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18305,327,150
ICKRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18304,891,740
DWFRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18238,089,220
MAXRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18237,759,640
AAARed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18221,560,350
JESRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18207,552,710
MATRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18199,645,210
MDDRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18180,478,040
FOYRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18173,025,390
DPMRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18157,193,350
ANTRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18147,247,250
JLVRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18146,963,240
ICERed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18141,425,340
EATRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18137,716,190
TONRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18134,548,220
DEWRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18132,588,740
J BRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18121,556,880
KSARed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18117,047,750
GARed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18110,241,410
KYPRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18108,565,480
TIMRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18106,128,490
HMRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-1888,956,730
CLNRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-1880,745,240
JULRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-1870,699,330
RNRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-1868,594,710
JHKRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-1867,532,610
LONRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-1862,447,400
D JRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-1859,390,860
YORRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-1857,699,400
JAYRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-1839,158,930
DALRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-1824,948,520
ANTThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-18487,697
MAXThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-18354,958
SPYThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-18278,287
DEWThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-18211,574
JULThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-18165,139
LONThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-18159,125
KYPThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-18125,042
KSAThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1889,448
HMThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1884,713
ICKThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1884,451
DWFThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1880,960
JLVThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1879,303
MDTThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1873,603
TIMThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1869,540
MAPThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1866,961
MATThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1865,961
RNThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1865,320
JAMThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1862,230
BENThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1860,342
MDDThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1857,256
YORThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1853,298
JAYThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1853,114
J BThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1852,664
TONThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1845,497
EGGThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1845,238
SFVThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1840,390
AAAThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1837,256
EATThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1834,167
JESThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1834,035
FOYThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1830,218
GAThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1828,778
DALThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1827,531
LSPThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1827,266
DPMThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1826,677
ICEThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1826,425
JHKThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1825,363
D JThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1822,719
CLNThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-1816,880
LONWhite Water2017-11-18352,245,800
MDTWhite Water2017-11-18318,024,820
MATWhite Water2017-11-18287,538,870
SPYWhite Water2017-11-18287,129,630
ICKWhite Water2017-11-18278,002,670
YORWhite Water2017-11-18220,780,390
JESWhite Water2017-11-18165,829,410
MAXWhite Water2017-11-18127,167,530
MDDWhite Water2017-11-18116,138,300
JAYWhite Water2017-11-18106,603,770
AAAWhite Water2017-11-18101,501,760
J BWhite Water2017-11-18100,516,040
BENWhite Water2017-11-1897,207,990
DEWWhite Water2017-11-1894,572,420
CLNWhite Water2017-11-1892,593,300
JHKWhite Water2017-11-1890,868,520
LSPWhite Water2017-11-1887,431,890
ANTWhite Water2017-11-1877,107,640
DWFWhite Water2017-11-1871,218,650
KYPWhite Water2017-11-1865,595,660
HMWhite Water2017-11-1862,342,090
JULWhite Water2017-11-1857,270,770
KSAWhite Water2017-11-1845,662,650
EGGWhite Water2017-11-1842,183,720
SFVWhite Water2017-11-1836,506,760
JAMWhite Water2017-11-1830,465,600
TONWhite Water2017-11-1830,110,660
JLVWhite Water2017-11-1820,291,330
DPMWhite Water2017-11-1818,880,880
EATWhite Water2017-11-1817,791,100
TIMWhite Water2017-11-1817,016,320
MAPWhite Water2017-11-1814,356,100
ICEWhite Water2017-11-1812,620,990
GAWhite Water2017-11-189,630,330
DALWhite Water2017-11-188,605,690
RNWhite Water2017-11-188,345,550
D JWhite Water2017-11-188,105,440
FOYWhite Water2017-11-185,172,200
ICKWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-181,109,748,070
MATWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18613,424,840
ANTWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18545,229,970
JAMWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18477,398,990
JESWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18457,763,520
SPYWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18433,229,680
BENWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18432,112,260
DEWWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18429,103,030
TONWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18405,289,790
CLNWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18397,385,280
MAPWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18379,022,780
SFVWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18375,942,790
KSAWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18372,343,300
KYPWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18361,506,720
YORWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18357,113,530
LONWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18354,454,870
DPMWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18344,111,460
EGGWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18323,256,190
MAXWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18320,228,550
JLVWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18304,220,130
JULWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18302,197,040
HMWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18275,195,680
J BWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18274,138,380
ICEWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18268,697,510
GAWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18263,209,730
LSPWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18258,384,740
DWFWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18253,387,110
AAAWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18231,972,570
EATWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18229,072,290
D JWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18222,114,930
RNWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18201,558,000
JHKWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18156,943,960
FOYWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18151,194,100
MDDWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18145,843,310
MDTWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18123,410,490
TIMWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-1888,221,620
DALWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-1870,739,170
JAYWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-1844,747,660