LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 175
Players: 219
Machines: 223
Games Played: 17253

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 /
Dates: 2015-01-17 / 2015-02-21 / 2015-03-07 / 2015-03-28 / 2015-04-18 / 2015-05-09 / 2015-05-30 / 2015-06-27 / 2015-07-18 / 2015-08-08 / 2015-09-05 / 2015-09-26 / 2015-10-17 / 2015-11-14 / ALL
(SHOW ALL DATES)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
TONIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-1832,973,060
SPYIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-1824,423,430
TTRIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-1820,260,000
REDIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-1818,962,520
DANIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-1818,513,830
LONIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-1817,897,080
RAYIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-1815,367,460
DMCIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-1811,083,690
BDWIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-1810,077,350
CARIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-189,631,610
SFVIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-189,561,020
MMJIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-189,371,530
EKJIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-189,039,480
RJWIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-188,668,100
CKHIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-188,374,430
SQDIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-187,674,190
MAXIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-187,626,270
SPCIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-187,560,300
MATIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-187,381,850
DEWIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-187,237,960
AJOIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-187,135,670
MDDIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-187,092,900
JULIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-186,214,710
LSPIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-186,132,580
JHKIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-185,809,140
J BIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-185,699,180
AEAIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-185,529,490
BDIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-185,512,220
PORIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-185,219,400
DOMIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-185,089,930
TYLIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-184,942,720
LEMIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-184,845,560
ICKIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-184,662,740
JAMIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-184,374,100
JMSIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-184,361,680
DNAIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-184,152,950
JJWIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-182,918,200
NLIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-182,832,530
JLCIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-182,774,300
PATIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-182,622,120
EATIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-182,468,590
HUDIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-182,464,600
KSAIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-182,360,190
CMHIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-182,198,110
DELIron Man - Vault Edition2015-04-182,177,940
DEWMustang2015-04-18230,747,690
DANMustang2015-04-18177,697,350
RJWMustang2015-04-18137,267,950
SPYMustang2015-04-1896,775,950
MAXMustang2015-04-1892,704,450
CKHMustang2015-04-1884,050,960
RAYMustang2015-04-1882,318,870
CARMustang2015-04-1882,060,910
LSPMustang2015-04-1875,149,200
J BMustang2015-04-1873,598,140
DMCMustang2015-04-1859,329,010
ICKMustang2015-04-1856,803,540
DNAMustang2015-04-1851,212,240
MATMustang2015-04-1838,332,720
LONMustang2015-04-1835,732,648
SQDMustang2015-04-1831,751,540
AEAMustang2015-04-1830,290,000
TONMustang2015-04-1829,585,410
BDMustang2015-04-1828,791,490
MDDMustang2015-04-1828,750,890
DOMMustang2015-04-1826,695,110
REDMustang2015-04-1826,451,350
SFVMustang2015-04-1825,964,820
EATMustang2015-04-1824,924,260
AJOMustang2015-04-1823,012,240
DELMustang2015-04-1821,609,100
MMJMustang2015-04-1821,406,980
PATMustang2015-04-1819,985,810
KSAMustang2015-04-1819,939,100
LEMMustang2015-04-1818,728,480
JMSMustang2015-04-1817,987,870
TYLMustang2015-04-1816,710,290
EKJMustang2015-04-1815,854,220
JLCMustang2015-04-1815,547,440
JHKMustang2015-04-1815,410,580
PORMustang2015-04-1814,582,640
NLMustang2015-04-1813,685,270
JJWMustang2015-04-1811,780,420
BDWMustang2015-04-1810,373,120
TTRMustang2015-04-189,829,510
JAMMustang2015-04-187,866,100
JULMustang2015-04-187,709,670
SPCMustang2015-04-185,542,080
HUDMustang2015-04-184,150,240
CMHMustang2015-04-184,062,200
SFVTaxi2015-04-186,009,410
DANTaxi2015-04-183,396,390
MAXTaxi2015-04-182,713,870
ICKTaxi2015-04-182,269,790
AEATaxi2015-04-182,033,230
CARTaxi2015-04-181,832,090
LONTaxi2015-04-181,775,630
DMCTaxi2015-04-181,759,610
DEWTaxi2015-04-181,629,260
TONTaxi2015-04-181,476,700
SQDTaxi2015-04-181,409,200
TYLTaxi2015-04-181,364,570
MDDTaxi2015-04-181,195,560
SPYTaxi2015-04-18982,520
REDTaxi2015-04-18948,690
RAYTaxi2015-04-18919,680
EKJTaxi2015-04-18910,780
CKHTaxi2015-04-18878,830
CMHTaxi2015-04-18869,730
MATTaxi2015-04-18852,260
J BTaxi2015-04-18827,440
NLTaxi2015-04-18820,830
JMSTaxi2015-04-18807,380
KSATaxi2015-04-18783,840
AJOTaxi2015-04-18694,300
JULTaxi2015-04-18640,630
EATTaxi2015-04-18591,980
BDTaxi2015-04-18573,270
LEMTaxi2015-04-18572,610
TTRTaxi2015-04-18504,200
RJWTaxi2015-04-18482,380
DNATaxi2015-04-18463,950
MMJTaxi2015-04-18381,930
DOMTaxi2015-04-18369,050
JAMTaxi2015-04-18359,310
JHKTaxi2015-04-18348,020
LSPTaxi2015-04-18328,790
BDWTaxi2015-04-18295,180
HUDTaxi2015-04-18278,480
PATTaxi2015-04-18241,780
JLCTaxi2015-04-18228,500
JJWTaxi2015-04-18221,370
DELTaxi2015-04-18211,840
SPCTaxi2015-04-18199,980
PORTaxi2015-04-18137,370
DEWThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1853,027,770
DMCThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1851,284,710
J BThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1846,644,380
REDThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1843,135,990
AEAThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1832,744,260
LONThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1827,438,610
SPYThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1827,022,940
TONThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1823,299,680
ICKThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1821,428,320
MAXThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1817,581,400
MDDThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1817,205,180
AJOThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1816,052,400
TTRThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1815,878,040
JHKThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1815,439,230
LEMThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1815,146,580
RAYThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1815,107,280
JMSThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1813,210,200
DANThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1813,164,870
LSPThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1812,087,670
SQDThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1812,081,860
JAMThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1811,803,030
JJWThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1811,723,050
CKHThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1811,498,220
TYLThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1811,435,190
PATThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-1811,314,120
HUDThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-188,704,150
SFVThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-188,306,000
EKJThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-187,944,260
BDThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-186,760,140
RJWThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-186,731,380
MATThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-186,434,440
NLThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-186,168,530
CARThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-186,100,050
DELThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-185,959,780
BDWThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-185,954,620
EATThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-185,697,390
DNAThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-185,289,530
KSAThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-184,669,530
CMHThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-184,483,240
DOMThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-184,480,880
JULThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-184,354,540
PORThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-183,851,410
SPCThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-183,174,440
MMJThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-183,148,320
JLCThe Walking Dead - LE2015-04-182,808,930
MMJWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1853,451,010
BDWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1833,924,180
MDDWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1830,478,300
RJWWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1825,885,590
MATWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1823,588,320
CKHWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1822,607,690
DNAWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1822,471,140
REDWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1819,636,720
EKJWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1818,809,880
RAYWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1818,651,800
DEWWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1818,618,070
MAXWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1815,217,970
KSAWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1814,588,800
ICKWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1813,420,460
J BWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1813,125,820
AEAWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1811,827,910
SPYWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1811,311,240
LEMWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1810,857,140
JULWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1810,300,240
EATWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-1810,145,320
CARWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-189,997,260
JHKWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-189,978,710
SFVWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-189,786,470
TONWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-189,652,670
LSPWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-189,431,130
DMCWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-188,998,650
SQDWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-188,919,210
DOMWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-188,736,500
BDWWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-188,293,910
TTRWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-188,104,850
JLCWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-187,797,650
JJWWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-187,684,980
HUDWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-187,292,970
TYLWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-186,679,570
PATWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-186,599,490
CMHWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-185,011,150
SPCWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-184,952,610
DANWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-184,949,780
AJOWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-184,842,650
JMSWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-184,511,880
PORWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-184,148,260
DELWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-184,108,090
NLWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-183,736,840
LONWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-183,639,940
JAMWWE - Wrestlemania2015-04-183,628,500