LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 166
Players: 217
Machines: 210
Games Played: 15897

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 /
Dates: 2018-07-14 / 2018-08-11 / 2018-09-15 / 2018-10-13 / 2018-11-17 / 2018-12-01 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(ALL)(BEST)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
LSPTag Team2018-08-11890,450
LSPRescue 9112018-08-11140,514,010
LSPGrand Lizard2018-08-11314,170
LSPJohnny Mnemonic2018-08-11234,783,780
LSPPlayboy (Dataeast)2018-08-11395,040
LSPTerminator 2:Judgement Day 2018-08-1114,041,310
LSPMonster Bash2018-10-1367,913,460
LSPThe Addams Family2018-10-1316,695,010
LSPMedieval Madness2018-10-1322,584,420
LSPStar Wars Limited Edition2018-10-13151,812,620
LSPGame of Thrones2018-10-1326,565,010
LSPRed & Ted's Road Show2018-10-13215,889,010
LSPGoldeneye2018-11-17332,911,010
LSPKISS2018-11-1731,039,820
LSPTaxi2018-11-17560,700
LSPThe Walking Dead - LE2018-11-1722,757,310
LSPEightball Champ2018-11-17350,630
LSPMustang2018-11-1736,884,910