LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 166
Players: 217
Machines: 210
Games Played: 15897

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 /
Dates: 2018-07-14 / 2018-08-11 / 2018-09-15 / 2018-10-13 / 2018-11-17 / 2018-12-01 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(SHOW ALL DATES)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
LSPGame of Thrones2018-10-1326,565,010
LSPMedieval Madness2018-10-1322,584,420
LSPMonster Bash2018-10-1367,913,460
LSPRed & Ted's Road Show2018-10-13215,889,010
LSPStar Wars Limited Edition2018-10-13151,812,620
LSPThe Addams Family2018-10-1316,695,010