LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 181
Players: 223
Machines: 239
Games Played: 18095

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 11 /
Dates: 2018-07-14 / 2018-08-11 / 2018-09-15 / 2018-10-13 / 2018-11-17 / 2018-12-01 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(SHOW ALL DATES)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
JAYEightball Champ2018-11-17136,590
JAYGoldeneye2018-11-17335,759,260
JAYKISS2018-11-175,125,950
JAYMustang2018-11-1711,815,300
JAYTaxi2018-11-17232,750
JAYThe Walking Dead - LE2018-11-1722,484,160