LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 181
Players: 223
Machines: 239
Games Played: 18095

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 11 /
Dates: 2018-07-14 / 2018-08-11 / 2018-09-15 / 2018-10-13 / 2018-11-17 / 2018-12-01 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(SHOW ALL DATES)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
MADEightball Champ2018-11-17136,910
MADGoldeneye2018-11-17185,680,240
MADKISS2018-11-175,622,910
MADMustang2018-11-1710,508,980
MADTaxi2018-11-17223,170
MADThe Walking Dead - LE2018-11-174,004,840