LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 174
Players: 219
Machines: 217
Games Played: 17019

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 /
Dates: 2017-07-08 / 2017-07-22 / 2017-08-26 / 2017-09-23 / 2017-10-21 / 2017-11-18 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(SHOW ALL DATES)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
A BAvatar2017-07-226,700,290
A BIndiana Jones (STERN)2017-07-225,070,690
A BJohnny Mnemonic2017-07-22425,277,960
A BRevenge From Mars2017-07-2234,910,010
A BWheel of Fortune2017-07-2215,501,090
A BWorld Cup Soccer2017-07-22306,407,640