LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 175
Players: 219
Machines: 225
Games Played: 17463

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 /
Dates: 2017-07-08 / 2017-07-22 / 2017-08-26 / 2017-09-23 / 2017-10-21 / 2017-11-18 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(SHOW ALL DATES)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
RSKAvatar2017-07-2236,270,960
RSKIndiana Jones (STERN)2017-07-2233,183,170
RSKJohnny Mnemonic2017-07-22835,558,480
RSKRevenge From Mars2017-07-2286,865,090
RSKWheel of Fortune2017-07-225,714,350
RSKWorld Cup Soccer2017-07-22447,081,810