LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 174
Players: 219
Machines: 217
Games Played: 17019

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 /
Dates: 2017-07-08 / 2017-07-22 / 2017-08-26 / 2017-09-23 / 2017-10-21 / 2017-11-18 / ALL
(SHOW ALL MACHINES)(SHOW ALL DATES)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
J BWheel of Fortune2017-07-2243,734,760
ICKWheel of Fortune2017-07-2240,358,850
LONWheel of Fortune2017-07-2232,817,540
RATWheel of Fortune2017-07-2226,463,230
EATWheel of Fortune2017-07-2225,368,920
SPYWheel of Fortune2017-07-2221,386,080
JULWheel of Fortune2017-07-2219,429,920
KYPWheel of Fortune2017-07-2218,400,040
EGGWheel of Fortune2017-07-2217,389,000
MDTWheel of Fortune2017-07-2217,170,930
MADWheel of Fortune2017-07-2216,173,510
A BWheel of Fortune2017-07-2215,501,090
MAXWheel of Fortune2017-07-2214,997,940
REDWheel of Fortune2017-07-2214,665,300
BATWheel of Fortune2017-07-2211,756,410
DNAWheel of Fortune2017-07-228,558,540
JHKWheel of Fortune2017-07-228,196,660
HMWheel of Fortune2017-07-227,637,440
FOYWheel of Fortune2017-07-227,457,020
LEMWheel of Fortune2017-07-227,216,460
RNWheel of Fortune2017-07-226,596,620
GAWheel of Fortune2017-07-226,058,420
RSKWheel of Fortune2017-07-225,714,350
SFVWheel of Fortune2017-07-225,584,620
DPMWheel of Fortune2017-07-223,655,970
DNDWheel of Fortune2017-07-223,621,920
TIMWheel of Fortune2017-07-223,458,600
LSPWheel of Fortune2017-07-223,333,720
JADWheel of Fortune2017-07-222,865,470
YORWheel of Fortune2017-07-222,782,520
A GWheel of Fortune2017-07-222,068,940
JJWWheel of Fortune2017-07-221,667,820