LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 175
Players: 219
Machines: 225
Games Played: 17463

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 /
Dates: 2015-01-17 / 2015-02-21 / 2015-03-07 / 2015-03-28 / 2015-04-18 / 2015-05-09 / 2015-05-30 / 2015-06-27 / 2015-07-18 / 2015-08-08 / 2015-09-05 / 2015-09-26 / 2015-10-17 / 2015-11-14 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
BOBCreature From The Black Lagoon2015-01-1722,274,460
BOBFreedom2015-01-1730,750
BOBIron Man - Vault Edition2015-01-171,695,290
BOBPin-Up2015-01-1715,460
BOBTarget Alpha2015-01-1715,250
BOBTRON:Legacy (Pro)2015-01-171,075,890