LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 181
Players: 223
Machines: 239
Games Played: 18095

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 11 /
Dates: 2015-01-17 / 2015-02-21 / 2015-03-07 / 2015-03-28 / 2015-04-18 / 2015-05-09 / 2015-05-30 / 2015-06-27 / 2015-07-18 / 2015-08-08 / 2015-09-05 / 2015-09-26 / 2015-10-17 / 2015-11-14 / ALL
(SHOW ALL MACHINES)(SHOW ALL DATES)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
ICKBatman Forever2015-11-142,339,525,780
CKHBatman Forever2015-11-142,209,643,280
BDBatman Forever2015-11-141,325,310,120
LEMBatman Forever2015-11-14913,823,390
DMCBatman Forever2015-11-14876,234,440
JULBatman Forever2015-11-14846,324,010
RJWBatman Forever2015-11-14664,370,790
MRWBatman Forever2015-11-14564,271,500
SFVBatman Forever2015-11-14469,202,340
CATBatman Forever2015-11-14455,966,100
TYLBatman Forever2015-11-14441,864,230
LONBatman Forever2015-11-14429,709,570
D JBatman Forever2015-11-14425,099,070
JMSBatman Forever2015-11-14415,548,460
MATBatman Forever2015-11-14400,508,950
MDDBatman Forever2015-11-14385,325,010
DONBatman Forever2015-11-14370,037,670
RAYBatman Forever2015-11-14348,926,720
REDBatman Forever2015-11-14344,068,510
ICEBatman Forever2015-11-14328,904,270
RJVBatman Forever2015-11-14312,890,360
JAMBatman Forever2015-11-14305,120,710
TONBatman Forever2015-11-14283,694,330
SPYBatman Forever2015-11-14283,210,710
CARBatman Forever2015-11-14268,026,820
ARCBatman Forever2015-11-14261,909,530
KSABatman Forever2015-11-14254,792,590
EATBatman Forever2015-11-14246,013,870
DEWBatman Forever2015-11-14228,139,470
ASFBatman Forever2015-11-14226,718,220
M NBatman Forever2015-11-14216,071,100
DNABatman Forever2015-11-14214,017,600
JLVBatman Forever2015-11-14209,933,120
GREBatman Forever2015-11-14189,166,290
AEABatman Forever2015-11-14157,966,290
MADBatman Forever2015-11-14150,862,860
C TBatman Forever2015-11-14149,698,290
DELBatman Forever2015-11-14140,987,790
MAXBatman Forever2015-11-14138,453,340
JJWBatman Forever2015-11-14135,163,760